``
2024 Major Taylor International Riding Challenge

Final Announcements: Saturday, March 9th at 8PM EST

  Individual Leaders:

Click on column title to sort

AthleteTeamTotal
Miles
Total
Elevation
Action "AJ" Jackson MTCCSASan Antonio3,32659,258
Damin Wu MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan3,27652,664
Jamie Pals MTIAIowa2,8880
the guàiwù - 妖怪 MTTWTaiwan2,69278,822
Arthur E Triangle Cyclist /MTIRIron Riders (NY)2,65176,795
Maurice Johnson (MTIR/OGR)Iron Riders (NY)2,60121,444
Frank Howard 🇧🇧 MTIR /TrianglecyclistsIron Riders (NY)2,18962,884
Ruthie Bernal (MTCCLA)Los Angeles2,083121,487
Brian DorryğŸŽ—ï¸MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ2,07827,874
Daniel Arango MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ2,07549,869
Luther Ward (MTCCD)Dayton2,04952,375
Mily.NYC🇩🇴 MTIRIron Riders (NY)2,012123,547
Bruce Woodard(MTIA)(OYRB)(THIRD LUNG & A Prayer)Iowa1,95473,081
Linyu Wen MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,89450,479
Kendra Patterson (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,82319,557
Gigi Carter Ⓥ (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,80240,810
Glen Dace II (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,79131,365
Jill Brown MTC3 BGDB Chicago - MTC31,769168,068
Sunnie Jimenez MTIA | MT1899 | MT Cyclone TTTIowa1,76562,484
Janet Nalley(SCC/JMC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,75030,172
Kuei-Chi Huang MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,72933,372
T. Floyd Patterson (SCC) (SCR)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,69923,172
Eric Sledge (MTCCVA)Virginia1,67535,689
Milt Sharp (TeamStages/MTCCVA)🌱Virginia1,59642,395
wellow.line -MTTWTaiwan1,582113,720
Sammie Whitney [ MTM | MTC3 | MHBC ]Memphis1,57152,388
Jay Dee (MTCCNC | GII | KRT | PnP)North Carolina (MTCCNC)1,54819,902
Eason Chang MTTWTaiwan1,54259,923
Calico ^._.^ MTTWTaiwan1,50645,354
Malik Graves-Pryor | MTIRIron Riders (NY)1,49531,739
Antoine Davis (MTIR, OGR) Iron Riders (NY)1,48620,039
🌻RockFrog MTTW 杜佐耀 Taiwan1,484160,286
Eugene Brown (MTCCVA)Virginia1,48213,461
JIE SHUN|MTTW 健人就是腳勤 🇹🇼Taiwan1,43871,325
Rich (E-Systems), MTCCLA/RBCLos Angeles1,41275,657
Jenni MTTWTaiwan1,38535,253
A Ruei MTTWTaiwan1,36049,081
CHIHCHENG MTTW WENGTaiwan1,35535,787
Oke Okaro (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1,34922,159
宗鴻Primo Li MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,34866,296
Guo-Le MTTW HongTaiwan1,29836,463
Cheng Ya Yu MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,27728,750
Chun Hao Yeh MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan1,27196,635
Jim MillardKansas City1,26736,529
sunil tuli (SCC) Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,25236,070
allen huang MTTWTaiwan1,23999,856
JUN-QUAN MTTWTaiwan1,23748,087
Henry Holmes - MTIRIron Riders (NY)1,226183,455
Valdez Chavis (MTCCNF)North Florida1,22411,323
Terri Berkowitz (MTM)Memphis1,20830,085
Irene Cheski ( MTCCNJ, ⚡️Black Watts⚡️, RBC)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1,20637,192
Rodney Levy "MTIR"Iron Riders (NY)1,203213
Shawn Bryant [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones1,2010
Roden Du (SYB / MTTW)Taiwan1,18660,587
Darryl E. Mathis (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club1,18245,400
Virgil Ford (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1,18110,397
Sheng Hsiung Chang(MTTW )Taiwan1,17845,577
SunYingLing MTTWTaiwan1,17463,276
John Daly (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,1716,969
Robert Avila (MTCCKC)Kansas City1,16944,583
Harold Francis MTIRIron Riders (NY)1,14917,474
CHEN-CHI-YU MTTWTaiwan1,14342,434
YinShung Chang MTTWTaiwan1,14232,320
Dejuan Hyde-MTC3Chicago - MTC31,14037,779
育璿 吳 Tim MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,14077,077
Kang MTTWTaiwan1,13925,394
Nathan Miller MTTWTaiwan1,13859,063
Richard Chen | MTTWTaiwan1,13627,123
Dennis McLee (MTIR) FrenjiIron Riders (NY)1,13030,608
Camille D. New York MTIR / LRCGIron Riders (NY)1,13035,538
Margo Gregory ğŸ’™ğŸ«¶ğŸ½ğŸ’ž| MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club1,12141,151
工頭Foreman MTTW ChangTaiwan1,11527,526
Juan Miguel K. Lizares (BrandsCycle/TriangleCyclists/MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)1,10847,011
Leon Singletary (PhillyMTCC)🏆🏆Philly1,07724,068
Roy Lo 🇹🇼MTTWTaiwan1,07643,504
Jahada S. (MTCCLA)🇹🇿☝🏽Los Angeles1,07132,277
George Tapley (MTPR)Phoenix Riders1,07045,114
Jan Wei 🇹🇼MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan1,05825,617
Grisca Torres-Husband MTCCLA Los Angeles1,0569,610
國源(ROY) 吳MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan1,05367,864
Jason "Turk" Harris MTCCNJğŸ‘§ğŸ¾ğŸ§‘ğŸ¾â€ğŸ¦²ğŸ’ž ğŸŽ€ 🙏🏾 IRLAGNew Jersey - MTCCNJ1,05123,986
DNelson (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,05116,664
Ken Wu æŽ¨åŠ›ç„¡ğŸ¤¤ MTTWTaiwan1,04439,846
Dalton MTCC ATX (⚫️ps)Austin1,03826,224
Linyu Wu MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan1,03630,948
Michael Eichman *MTCCSA* 🚲San Antonio1,03630,538
Jerry D. Talley (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club1,03236,677
蔡幸珍 MTTW 🇹🇼 Tsai, Shing-JaneTaiwan1,03016,114
Su Chiang MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,03028,120
Howard Nemetz (MTCCLA) 🇨🇦Los Angeles1,02462,890
Harry Dhillon (KBSC / MTCCDMV)Washington, D.C. - MTCCDMV1,019100,023
Arree Williams (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,00618,468
Peter Chen MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,00635,779
Kel White MTCCNJ/ Coeur/QRT New Jersey - MTCCNJ1,00523,615
Andy Chen MTTWTaiwan1,00233,222
連振宏 Sikav Istasipal-MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,00228,573
Quin Taylor (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1,00117,218
Jie Yi-MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan99529,972
Jim Russell (MCC)Misfits Cycling99034,377
CHIA TSEN HOU MTTWTaiwan98413,835
M Easy (CR/MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)98427,172
IvanSK☀️軟今天 MTTWTaiwan97751,680
Chi Chung MTTW 🇹🇼 WangTaiwan9640
Jamel ELVirginia96329,580
Vaughn Godet 🇧🇸 | MACC RACINGMetro Atlanta Cycling Club95432,133
Tamika Jackson MTCCSA San Antonio9313,035
Jeff Massey (MTM) (MHBC)Memphis93119,065
Angelina Sanchez - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club92416,713
Edgar W (MTIR/TR/OGR)Iron Riders (NY)92429,593
Kenny Lawson (PhillyMTCC/Bikin Blazers)Philly92241,893
Austin Shanks (MTCCLA)Los Angeles91229,818
Arlene J Ramsey MTCCNJ🇹🇹🇱🇷New Jersey - MTCCNJ91128,114
Bryant Stafford (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)90968,652
Kevin JohnsonLouisville Iron Cycling Club90828,323
Ervin Moody MTC3Chicago - MTC390872,625
Donovan Mistadon Clarke | Macc Racing |Metro Atlanta Cycling Club90630,520
Paula Blake / MTCCLA/PAALos Angeles90127,943
Charles Jackson (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi90015,246
Cardel Locke -MTCCNJ New Jersey - MTCCNJ89918,927
Rey Jakosalem MTCCKCKansas City89127,575
Michael West ~ MTIRIron Riders (NY)87683,123
打力 MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan87627,887
MARIA RIEZL 🇵🇭 ( MTIR )Iron Riders (NY)86931,037
TONI MOORE (MTCCNJ, Philly MTCC)New Jersey - MTCCNJ86638,517
Fred Brewer-MTCCLALos Angeles86526,506
Terry Lawrence (MTM)Memphis86322,480
James (Jet) Jetton | MACC Racing | VeloATLMetro Atlanta Cycling Club85943,754
🇹🇼 Nate_奈特 MTTWTaiwan85521,946
Litz Bayubay-MTCCKCKansas City85328,770
Kathy House, MTCCLALos Angeles84439,178
Carolyn M-MTCCDDayton84424,137
Desia (aka Élodie) MTIRIron Riders (NY)83110,804
Ojie Murch MTC3Chicago - MTC382847,592
Imani Davis MTPR Phoenix Riders82510,784
Dorothy Root (MTM)Memphis82246,319
Kelvin Campbell (MTIR,OGR,TR)Iron Riders (NY)81519,623
Michael Christopher MTCCNJ | MT1899New Jersey - MTCCNJ81523,248
MTTW🇹🇼Chelsea HoTaiwan81498,452
Leo Lillard (MTC3)Chicago - MTC381329,150
Gregory Webb (OGR/MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)81021,004
Aaron Worley (ICED/MTIR/OGR)Iron Riders (NY)80521,070
TAI LIN MTTWTaiwan804199,069
Hui Mei Tsai MTTWTaiwan80115,577
Gary Bennett MTC3 Chicago - MTC379628,648
Walt Flood - MTC3Chicago - MTC379621,446
Kofi MTDT | MTIRIron Riders (NY)79522,264
Yusin Wang MTTW 🇹🇼🇹🇼Taiwan79418,504
HUNG MTTWTaiwan79378,114
Fuguol Li MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan78711,679
Flo Ackerman MTCCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ78420,489
Andy Liu 🇹🇼 MTTW 🇹🇼 Taiwan78027,346
Peter Pan MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan77972,297
Sophia Moise (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ77823,944
Chris Withers MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club76423,409
Allison Spinks [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones76328,068
Jerry C. (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)76333,061
charles C - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club76325,445
Tony Starks(MTCCNJ).ZLDR🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ76251,188
Israel Arroyo MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ76037,484
Bryan 🐝 Benitez-Nelson | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club75531,362
Norman H -- MTCC ColumbusMTCC - Columbus75417,743
Lafonza Spencer - MTCCSASan Antonio7548,839
Larry JohnsonSan Antonio75218,694
Henry C. (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)75222,667
Brian Williamson (MTCCSA)San Antonio74823,688
Darrell Tucker - MTDT/MTIRIron Riders (NY)7443,983
The Kaiser (MACC)Metro Atlanta Cycling Club74217,096
Karen Kerr - MTC3 | Misfits | RCC ChicagoChicago - MTC374251,749
Alex Feng (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ74129,774
Jeremy Draman-MTIAIowa73930,389
Hassan Sabree | MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ73411,532
Tim RichardsonKansas City73424,341
Edward Hill-MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones7250
O. M. Travis III (MTCCLA) (RWFSB)Los Angeles71724,300
Glenn Daniels | MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club70731,345
JC. Van Deventer - MTCCKCKansas City70729,324
Alfredo NavarroKansas City70210,291
Annette Walker [MT Detroit] BGDB Flint [GWCC]Metro 313 Cyclones70114,629
giorgio piattiPhilly70121,339
Mike Coward 🇧🇧 (MTIR/RYB)Iron Riders (NY)70014,193
Christopher Henthorne MTCC-CBusMTCC - Columbus69819,764
Rome Temple | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club69720,207
Kenneth L Derrington MTCCKCKansas City69532,801
Bill Melater (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)69229,623
Rashad Tyler - DRT | RBC | MTCCLALos Angeles69128,402
Big Spring MTTWTaiwan69048,799
Laurence Fountain | MACC | OPP7DMetro Atlanta Cycling Club68919,875
Rising Sons . MTIRIron Riders (NY)68819,695
Ivani🇹🇼MTTW🇹🇼 PaiTaiwan688100,135
Carlos Silva MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ68815,282
Mirsad Kadic MTIAIowa68318,196
Bud Middleton - MTCCKCKansas City68317,585
Patrick Saunders (MTIR/OCBC)Iron Riders (NY)68212,822
Mark Herr (MTM)Memphis68215,594
Cheryl McQueen (MTCCLA)Los Angeles67914,981
Gina B MTCCNJ/MT1899New Jersey - MTCCNJ67820,853
Bruch Wu MTTWTaiwan67822,247
Zoe Killer 🦋 (MTCCLA)Los Angeles67444,426
Jonathan Kelsey - TDCCThe Domestiques CC6723,963
Donna Chou MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan67226,627
Patrick OConnor (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club6729,066
Shawn McDonald (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ67218,248
Amanda Cheng MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan67117,126
Melvin (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club67115,659
H Pruitt (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ6718,068
John ColeKansas City67017,513
S W MTIA | Reynolds Roofing RacingIowa66720,476
Buff Harsh | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club66443,123
James Popp MTC3Chicago - MTC366420,121
E. Ralph Sanon-Jules ΙΦΘ (MTCJ) 🇭🇹Central Jersey - MTCJ65916,391
J Chuang_MTTWTaiwan658127,043
Jasmine J. (MTIA) (MCC/R2/NWCC)Iowa6565,958
DreDuo (MTCCLR)Little Rock65115,787
松諴 溫 SongSian MTTWTaiwan65032,260
Phil Chen MTTWTaiwan64913,638
Warren Rattray🇯🇲🇺🇸(OCBC/MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)64819,380
TsangChou Tsai-MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan64618,484
Jeff Crye (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ64421,560
Ade Panko - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club64127,280
Ignace Sanon-Jules (MTCCNJ)🇭🇹 New Jersey - MTCCNJ63914,734
CHIH LANG-MTTW 🇹🇼 TSAI Taiwan63236,398
Mark HornKansas City63126,227
Andy Eastman MTCCKCKansas City62922,976
Jasmine Tseng MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan62812,812
Jevons Hsu MTTWTaiwan62813,307
Darryl ShockleyKansas City62754,593
Joe Lee MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan62713,254
Po-Chun Chia MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan62714,823
Jerry Crash Caton (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club627207
Max Cheng MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan62512,854
CHUN TAI HU MTTWTaiwan62428,517
Tofu Tsai [MTTW]Taiwan62412,218
Harvey ScottChicago - MTC362334,285
Ting MTTW ChangTaiwan62316,536
Walter Brightman BrccBay Rollers Cycling Club6228,294
Chia Hua Chung MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan62128,097
Tom Jackson (MTM | GCC | GCR | EVOQ.BIKE)Memphis61817,367
Nice @thiccboistatus Samret CRSA, MTCCSA, FastTimes, FWBSan Antonio6179,616
Sharon Jeter MTLICCLouisville Iron Cycling Club6167,493
Michael Kubo - MTC3Chicago - MTC361585,131
reggie forster MTCCVAVirginia61557,162
Keith Rice MTC3Chicago - MTC361542,625
Jon Koeller MTCCKCKansas City61422,717
Gerfison Santos 🇧🇷 Kansas City61420,965
Alex Gardner - MTCCKCKansas City61317,080
John Phadongsy "HappyMeal" | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club61042,844
Patrick M. Haitian Mafia MTIRIron Riders (NY)60619,852
Dave Mullen MTCCNJ🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ60612,799
Karen Edwards MTCCLALos Angeles6046,278
Jay Dee (MTCCLA)Los Angeles60120,023
Tiffany Roby (MTM) Memphis6006,280
chele (MTCCVA)Virginia60013,269
Terese Lee[MTCCLA]]Los Angeles60023,510
Pitufo MTIAIowa59912,270
Stanley Williams [MTCCNJ]New Jersey - MTCCNJ59810,914
Robert FarrisKansas City59228,143
Anjie Blount, MTCCNCNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)59117,936
Keegan Ortiz Captain Hilltop Racing Team MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ59013,652
Ken Gardner [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones58825,886
Kim Lewis-Provine (MTC3) (BGDB)Chicago - MTC35830
Jeremy Hopkins (MTCCVA)Virginia58225,719
El Cavé 🏴‍☠️ l MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club58022,686
Marsha Marble [MTDetroit] 🇺🇸🌀🦋💙Metro 313 Cyclones57715,302
Jonathan Pollard (MTDetroit)Metro 313 Cyclones57712,805
Gryphon Dickerson [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones57619,150
Rob Daug- MTCCLA, SoCalFlyerzLos Angeles57116,526
Lew Peeples-MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club57119,541
Lance Smith CISCYCLING|MTIRIron Riders (NY)56815,039
Richard Anthony (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ56512,582
Richard Crews (MTHCC)Houston5647,493
Alisha Myers (MTCC Cleveland)Cleveland Ovadawheel56265,055
Tammy Benton | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club55916,902
Greg H 🇯🇲 (MTCCNJ) 🖤New Jersey - MTCCNJ5574,659
Shan Li🪲🚴MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan55574,414
Chuck Quinn. MTCCSASan Antonio55410,269
Mark Lennihan MTIR Iron Riders (NY)5528,741
betsy runyan - MTCCAL / MBCAlabama55132,287
Tim Vaughns(Dutty Ridas')(BTC)(SCC)(GII)Soul City Cycling Mississippi5503,909
Barry P-MTIR/RYBIron Riders (NY)54813,734
Jay Simp. 5th D QUE [MTLICC]Louisville Iron Cycling Club5481,378
Clifford Berthiaume MTIAIowa54728,097
Jerry R (DCC/MTCCVA/DMVCR)Virginia54716,975
Laura FoxKansas City54518,510
Reese Lindenmeier MTPRPhoenix Riders54313,504
Babalola Ajisafe (MTIR/MTDT)Iron Riders (NY)5439,311
Chris Hamilton (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ54215,705
Ronald Johnson (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ5416,686
Carlos FishLouisville Iron Cycling Club53915,366
Sean N Woodroffe | 🇹🇹 | ΑΦΑ (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ5391,511
Marvie Blair (MTCCLA)Los Angeles5387,868
Michael Antwine (MTCCLA)Los Angeles5369,662
Donna Orange (MTCCLA)Los Angeles5335,010
Kathy Keel (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club5311,250
Joseph Waithe | MACC Racing Metro Atlanta Cycling Club52923,622
Martha Richardson (MTCCLR)Little Rock52914,190
Ross Bryson - MTCCKCKansas City52818,358
Greg Masterson - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club52826,854
ryan 🦁 bonick MTIAIowa52823,290
carl white 5th DLouisville Iron Cycling Club52713,018
Curtis Edwards MTCCKC Kansas City52515,787
Jesus Tobias (XxwildboarsxX) (Team🌮) (MTCCSA) (FWB)San Antonio52410,417
Scott Benson [MTDetroit/GALAXY]Metro 313 Cyclones52217,441
Mercedes Jetton-MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club5229,328
Mike Crosby - MTCCKCKansas City52012,185
Milt Woodward ATL (MACC)Metro Atlanta Cycling Club52016,847
April Weeks (MTM)Memphis51920,246
Danica Barnave (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ51616,453
Gina King (T3Hikes, MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ51513,602
William Walker - MTHCCHouston51511,563
Rob Sanchez-MTIRIron Riders (NY)51315,725
Steven Andrews (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ5094,878
Rebecca Feldman (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ50917,543
Abdul Muhammad |MACC|Metro Atlanta Cycling Club50814,805
Joe Bores (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ50811,542
Earl B - GII / TT1F / MTIA/ Breakfast ClubIowa50714,291
Lester Hampton MTC3 Chicago - MTC350738,130
E Jones (MTCCNJ)🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ50710,033
Gerry Penny (Philly MTCC, ΩΨΦ*2D, VCRCC)Philly50611,906
Keith Johnson MTCCSASan Antonio5050
MACC's Strava AthleteMetro Atlanta Cycling Club50418,273
Andre Crompton(MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ5037,087
Sonya Madison | MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club50313,182
Jermaine Swagerty (5th)Memphis50319,820
Dedrick Walker MTCCSASan Antonio50310,666
Uma Hsu MTTWTaiwan50259,619
Reginald 🚴‍♂️ 🦾🦾 Terry MTCCNJ AND RIDE4LIFE CYCLING New Jersey - MTCCNJ50111,214
Tony Morris (MTCCLA)Los Angeles50111,391
Richard Finnie (MTM)Memphis5017,764
delroy BUCKA - MTCCKCKansas City49826,450
Chris Cain MTCCNJ| CISCYCLINGNew Jersey - MTCCNJ49615,430
Shawn Pernell(MACC)Metro Atlanta Cycling Club49616,879
dian sourelisMisfits Cycling49311,841
Selah Bishop (MTCCNF)North Florida4933,753
Kevin Jones (MTCC CLEVELAND)Cleveland Ovadawheel4895,439
Terrence NashKansas City4888,087
Antonie Berry (Philly MTCC)Philly4883,609
keenan wilson (MTCCLA)Los Angeles48512,245
Caprice K-Johnson MTCCSA/BGDB🩸🖤🩸San Antonio48512,441
Walt Davis - MCC | R2 Racing | KRT| SWCC | MTIAIowa4856,952
Josh Ballard (MTCCKC)Kansas City484141
Anthony Stinnett / MTDFWDallas Fort Worth47712,822
Wes Wolken - MTCCKCKansas City47420,495
Celeste Adams MTC3 BGDB Chicago - MTC347331,880
William Ford (CR) MTIRIron Riders (NY)4730
CANNONDALE GARY (MTCCLA)Los Angeles47320,003
JULES Mauro, MTCCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ47211,081
Jon E. Cawthorne | MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones47117,149
T Washington (MTM)Memphis47017,129
Bambo Francis (MTCC CBus)MTCC - Columbus47024,649
Jubril Oye 🇳🇬🇺🇸 [PhillyMTCC | KRT | Summit | MTCCNJ ]Philly46712,064
Norma Pringle, MTCCLALos Angeles46616,437
Gary Sanchez - All Outside (MTCCLA)Los Angeles46419,513
Tenita Bell (MTCCLA) 🏊🏼‍♂️🚴‍♂️🏃🏿‍♂️🏅Los Angeles46317,110
Ronald Laboard (MTCCNC)North Carolina (MTCCNC)46310,794
Bob Wolstein (MTCCLA)Los Angeles4619,587
Walter Banks (MTM)Memphis46110,748
Michael Labat (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ46024,278
Scott Aldridge (MTCCLA) (BCCCSB )Los Angeles46012,274
Romeo Cochrane PhillyMTCCPhilly45820,571
Sarah Fix - MTIAIowa45716,965
Liz Kimundi (MTIR) 🏊🏽‍♀️🚴🏽‍♀️ 🏃🏾‍♀️ Iron Riders (NY)45718,517
Jamal Hunt (MTCC Philly)Philly45630,318
Yolonda White (MTM)Memphis45611,072
Fernando Ramirez MTC3Chicago - MTC345517,883
Bill Baugh (PhillyMTCC)Philly45422,270
Charlie Folsom (GCC) (MTM) (MHBC)Memphis45215,364
RT Stewart (Rtscycling) MCC - RCCMisfits Cycling4511,158
Tyrone Mayo - MTHCCHouston4506,594
Michael Walker II (MTCCLA)Los Angeles44913,720
Andre Cox (MTCCNC) (HWC)North Carolina (MTCCNC)44714,183
Oneil Pryce (MTIR/TRIANGLE/WILDMAN/LRCG)Iron Riders (NY)4468,734
Ken Ashton (MTCCDMV)Washington, D.C. - MTCCDMV44457,759
Clayton McCants - Chain Reaction/MTHCC/MTCC H-TownH-Town4438,596
Sonali Saxena (MTCCSA)San Antonio4439,833
Quebin Jimenez MTIAIowa44212,680
Theus Slemmons (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club4415,843
Gary Deaguero - MTIAIowa43414,925
Dwayne Richmond - MTC3Chicago - MTC34339,029
Donna (Siti Ife Chuma) Davis MTPRPhoenix Riders4334,793
Thomas Maria MTIA MCC MTHCCIowa4322,344
Joshua Carter (MTCCSA / RWB / 210 Cycle Riderz)San Antonio43011,191
Marzell Brown (MTCC Cleveland)Cleveland Ovadawheel42916,371
Drew / MTIRIron Riders (NY)42816,361
Mark Tillman [MTDetroit | 313 Cyclones] | [ΑΦΑ | #34]Metro 313 Cyclones42715,702
Steven Jones - MTIRIron Riders (NY)42611,815
BJ Allen | MTDT/MTIR |Iron Riders (NY)42411,995
Steve White - MTCCKC/TLP 🇺🇦Kansas City42220,278
Matthew Walley (Philly MTCC,Wind Spinners)Philly42212,021
Louis Henderson II (BRCC) (SCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club42112,066
Erma Stinnett / MTDFWDallas Fort Worth42011,194
George Friedman-Jimenez (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ42012,349
Lyndon Charlot (MTCCLA)Los Angeles41910,797
David Lalejini (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club4188,780
Kay Toole MTCCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ4187,602
Lise MatthewsThe Domestiques CC41715,020
Matthew McConnell | MTDT | MTIRKansas City41418,655
Vivian Prewitt (MTM)Memphis4127,231
Alandre Nichols(OPP5D)(MTM)Memphis4125,217
Junnie Rich, MTIR/9W Riders/FrenjiIron Riders (NY)41214,462
Lamont Hall - ΩΨΦ 2D Biking Bruhz / 🤴🏽KRT / MTCC PHILLY / MTC3DEPhilly41112,982
RRWilkins RFRJ 23/MTCCKS/MTIA/SSCKansas City4108,461
Glen Banks (MTCCLA)Los Angeles4099,888
Darrell Pittman (MTM)Memphis40910,075
MrTriple-d🇧🇧 *IBC*MTIR* InnerBeastCYCIron Riders (NY)40811,044
Ronnie A. - MTIAIowa40811,027
Regina W (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club407220
Chad Schauffler MTCCKC(GP VELOTEK)Kansas City40714,590
Kevin Arkadie (MTCCLA)Los Angeles40612,159
Errol Thomas, Jr. (MTM)Memphis40515,758
Adam Frederick (Philly MTCC)Philly4029,757
James "JJ" Johnson Jr - MTCCSA/MT1899San Antonio40211,535
Richard Gehrig -MTCCSASan Antonio4007,717
Virgil Smith MTCCATXAustin39813,392
Keo BufordMetro Atlanta Cycling Club39714,048
Lando Ross - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club39613,087
Eric Cottle (MTCCNJ) 🇻🇨New Jersey - MTCCNJ3963,602
Rick Tandy (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club3953,891
Andre Blake [MTIR]Iron Riders (NY)3958,114
Darius Lawrence MTC3Chicago - MTC33940
Jason Horn (MTM)(MHBC)Memphis39311,053
Shawn P (dCd/WildMan/MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)39210,984
Joe B -( MTCCLA/KRT )Los Angeles3917,843
Rodney Alexander -MTCC H-TOWN-ChainReactionH-Town3911,237
Alexis RichLouisville Iron Cycling Club39015,793
Monte Masters (MTM)(MHBC)(OPP5D)Memphis3863,360
Eddie Owen (MTCCKC)Kansas City38518,379
Cindy Scheldorf MTLICCLouisville Iron Cycling Club3858,561
kirk sykes (MTCCNJ) 🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ38215,819
Rodney Gordon MTCCKCKansas City38221,912
Marion Crews (MTHCC)Houston3814,186
Rick Timiraos CISCYCLING MTIRIron Riders (NY)37710,768
Thane Trotman (MOI-PhillyMTCC)Philly3768,343
Richard Kelly BRCCBay Rollers Cycling Club3756,135
Paulette Meggoe Ride502/(MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club3748,535
Troy Reynolds/R2 Reynolds Racing/MTIAIowa3744,268
Tracy Donnell (MTCCSA) (BGDBSATX) San Antonio3738,238
♠ Anthony LaFrance (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club3726,496
Howard Tyndle (Artemis Racing/MTCCDMV)Washington, D.C. - MTCCDMV37225,791
H Michael [MTLICC]Louisville Iron Cycling Club3709,774
Mike Edwards | MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club37022,169
Dalai Diaz MTCCSASan Antonio3707,841
Michelle Byers Pierce MTCCNJ/BTCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ36913,550
Cee Pee (MTCCLA)Los Angeles3689,629
Edward Ward MTCCNJ New Jersey - MTCCNJ3676,952
Doug Smith OPP3DVirginia36610,115
Rema Morgan-Aluko 💋 QRT 👑 | MTCCLA 🚴🏿‍♀️Los Angeles3667,146
Nicolette Little (MTCCLA)Los Angeles3667,684
Kevin Johnson MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ3653,914
Eufemia Cabrera | MACC Racing 🐝Metro Atlanta Cycling Club36514,834
Gabe Robertson(BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club3641,247
Angel Escalante (MTCCNJ)🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ3639,551
Michael Diggs Sr. (MTCCVA)Virginia36212,336
Casstedaro Simpson - MTC3Chicago - MTC335815,961
Keith Powe MTHCC 9DHouston3564,655
Bola Oloko (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ3552,697
Rey Husband MTCCLALos Angeles3528,156
Elimu K. || MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club35014,642
Payton Bailey Jr. (MTCCVA)Virginia3509,411
Miles Fields (MOI - Philly MTCC)Philly35012,251
Barry Fitts (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club3492,557
Warwick G (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ3494,029
Cleo 🚴🏾‍♂️ Moody [MTDETROIT]Metro 313 Cyclones34811,611
Steve Bayne (MTCCLA)Los Angeles34812,628
Yasir Eltayeb (MTCCNJ) 🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ34710,952
Ron ONEDERTWIN -MTCCNC/BANK CITYNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)34618,093
Bryan CastleberryKansas City34511,470
Kellen Moore - Artemis / MTCCDMVWashington, D.C. - MTCCDMV34546,224
Ardul CruzKansas City34411,133
Victor Ale | MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club34211,601
Derrick Britton - Team Zoot SE/MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club34011,880
Melissa Myles (MTCCLA)Los Angeles3388,310
Abby Rich (TDCC)The Domestiques CC33820,696
Carl Malone - MTCCSASan Antonio33711,400
Ray Wall (PhillyMTCC)Philly3319,259
Tony Johnson (MTCCLA/KRT)🚴🏾‍♂️Los Angeles3317,802
Paul ToigoKansas City33020,163
Chrissy Gerry (MTM)Memphis3308,432
Michael Chambers - MTCC H-TownH-Town329978
Glenn Smith (MTCCLA)Los Angeles3284,219
Shelley S (CISCYCLING/MTIR/BGDB) Iron Riders (NY)32511,972
Mel Corbett (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)3248,963
Andrea Reynolds - R2 / Reynolds Racing / MTIAIowa3232,628
Stephen Paige MTIR PhillyMTCC Iron Riders (NY)32213,645
Jeff Braxton (MTCC Philly)Philly321240
Evelyn Manon |(MACC)Metro Atlanta Cycling Club3219,688
Gregory Johnson 🚴🏽 STCC | PBA | MTDFWDallas Fort Worth3206,283
Cassly Sullen MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones3180
Deborah Spottsville (MTCCLA)Los Angeles31715,089
Winner Wendy (MTCCLA)Los Angeles3167,457
Dwenell Mills (MTDetroit)Metro 313 Cyclones31612,648
Rob TalastasVirginia31522,438
Raymond Weeden MTCCCleveland Ovadawheel31410,771
Michael Williamson (MTM)Memphis3124,078
Jamie DukesSouth Carolina31212,782
Nikki Orth (MTCCSA)San Antonio31110,299
Eric Robbins - MTCCSASan Antonio31110,902
Henderson AnDrew Johnson 4D MTCCCleveland Ovadawheel31017,021
Eduardo Valencia 🇲🇽 - MTCCKCKansas City30910,100
Alex Shiver @Analyzedfitness (MTCCSA)San Antonio30815,554
Jorge Z. (MTCCLA)Los Angeles3077,135
Bill Allen - MTC3Chicago - MTC33060
Karen WillisDallas Fort Worth3064,959
William Nedza MTC3Chicago - MTC33053,645
Dave Foster PhillyMTCC Philly3059,649
Gary Whitman (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ30514,018
Nikia G. || MACC 1️⃣❤️ || Velo Atl 🌪️Metro Atlanta Cycling Club3034,596
Michael Cruz (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ3026,381
Pompey Howard (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)30210,932
Luis Ruiz 🇵🇦 (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ30210,732
Terry Ulmer. MTC3 Chicago - MTC330118,783
Tonya Coats MTC3 BGDBChicago - MTC330019,751
James JayeCleveland Ovadawheel29610,902
Anne Senter (MTCCLA)Los Angeles2956,037
Jason Reynolds MTIAIowa2959,777
Enoch Young | CISCYCLING[MTDETROIT]Metro 313 Cyclones2952,976
Willie Hawkins (MTCCVA) - K.R.T. CyclingVirginia2931,962
Elijah Pugh (GCR I MTM)Memphis2938,366
Better Dayz🇧🇧 Iron Riders (NY)29212,218
Fred Brown MTC3Chicago - MTC329113,133
Kevin LangeKansas City28914,448
Matthew Broussard🇺🇸- MTCC H-TownH-Town28914,347
Lon Miller | SSCKansas City2872,674
James Guirguis MTC3Chicago - MTC328716,621
Levi Suministrado 🇵🇭🇺🇲 | MTCCKCKansas City28512,904
Vickolo E (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)28512,986
Jay MTCCSC South Carolina2838,309
William Clark (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club2823,061
Dale Seiler, KoS // MTCCSASan Antonio2794,633
Pat Patrick (9W Riders/MTDT/MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)27911,266
Sallie Hagens (MTCCNJ)🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ2786,673
Toi Masters (MTM)Memphis2782,602
Stacey Spicer (MACC)Metro Atlanta Cycling Club2776,923
Marilynn MTCCNJ/MTIR/BGDBNew Jersey - MTCCNJ2775,439
Michael Forte (MTHCC)Houston2763,594
Carmen L B- MTCCSA 🌪️Cyclones ⛽️Velo Valero San Antonio2766,009
Jeanne Armstrong MTCCLALos Angeles2754,580
Cecil McDonaldMTCCLRLittle Rock27510,984
Kimberly A - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club27516,342
Ben Jackson - MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones272719
Kevin Gautreaux (MTM | GCC)Memphis2727,182
Terri Evans MTCC COLMTCC - Columbus27017,976
Coach Haney - TDCCThe Domestiques CC2696,027
Peggy Waite Bradley MTCCKCKansas City2697,162
Myron Labat (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club2671,909
Joseph Escribano [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones2678,675
Kenneth Singleton (MTDetroit)Metro 313 Cyclones2638,268
Ed Reid (MTM)Memphis26214,137
Mark Anderson (MTIA)Iowa26213,474
Fred (Freddie J) White (MTCCLA)Los Angeles2612,444
Amanda Foster PHILLYMTCC QRT/KRT Philly26110,545
Jill Basile (Philly MTCC)Philly2589,278
DrJ@ Honeybutt.com Chicago - MTC325611,768
Carol Jovanelle 🇧🇷 (MTIA)Iowa2544,242
La Fonda Riggins (MTCCLA/BGDB/TCCC)Los Angeles2544,934
Cedric Jones - MTIAIowa2546,869
Olufemi Oyewusi - MTCC-Cbus. WBCMTCC - Columbus2527,710
Damon Watson MTCCNJ-RTATRI-TeamVARLONew Jersey - MTCCNJ25112,096
Jay Readey - MTC3Chicago - MTC32503,882
Tony Gomez (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ2496,483
Alonzo Johnson (MTC3)Chicago - MTC3248587
Ron RodriguezChicago - MTC32413,830
Jarrod Levert (MTCC CLEVELAND) Cleveland Ovadawheel2414,035
Craighton Y(MTCC Cleveland) Cleveland Ovadawheel2411,749
Shannon S [MTCCNJ|BTCNJ]New Jersey - MTCCNJ2406,535
Rachelle Newton MTIR/LRCGIron Riders (NY)2397,815
Butterfly-D🦋#ChainReaction-HTX❤️🖤💚 MTCC H-TOWNH-Town2394,485
Nazear Turner - MTC3Chicago - MTC32388,491
Kenneth Solomon, MTCCNJ New Jersey - MTCCNJ23811,184
Myriam Weaver-MTC3Chicago - MTC32384,776
Adrian W (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)2348,120
Corey Allert (MTM)Memphis2322,080
Roy LAMPAZ - MACC Metro Atlanta Cycling Club23214,521
Backwards Hat Ryan (OYRB) MTIAIowa2312,575
J Ev (MTCC Cleveland)Cleveland Ovadawheel2318,461
Jamie Talavera MTCCSASan Antonio2306,204
Quiyah - Q - MTCCNJ "Q's CyQling" (Specialized Ambassador) (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ2309,204
Drew Van HornKansas City2297,526
Ademola O 🇳🇬🇺🇸 (MTCCNJ | TBC)New Jersey - MTCCNJ2297,972
Keith Hobbs MTC3Chicago - MTC322814,088
Raissa Johnson - MTCCKCKansas City2237,792
Gihan (Gi$) MTIR, NYCIron Riders (NY)2227,798
Paul King PhillyMTCC/MTC3DEPhilly2224,337
Anthony Davis-MTC3Chicago - MTC322111,486
Patrick Hawkins -MTMMemphis2214,124
Lil' Charmer MTIAIowa2206,243
Brookie Lee (MTCC Cleveland)Cleveland Ovadawheel2157,680
Rachel Slotcavage (MTCCLR)Little Rock2158,091
Lisa Cav - TDCCThe Domestiques CC2158,081
Reed Chandler (MTCCLR)Little Rock2154,505
Marty Blount (MTCCLA)Los Angeles2134,764
George C (MTCC Cleveland)Cleveland Ovadawheel2130
Vince Williams (GII / KRT / PhillyMTCC)Philly2138,107
Ulysses Spellman (MTCCNJ) 🇦🇬🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ2106,680
Trina A. -MTIAIowa2105,781
Nathaniel Davis MTPRPhoenix Riders2103,400
Tony Beauford - MTCCSASan Antonio2102,951
ron blanton (MTCCKC)Kansas City2092,178
Al Moore (MTCCVA)Virginia2097,323
Kay White (MTCCLA)Los Angeles2060
Kendrick Cloud -5th DCleveland Ovadawheel2060
Y Brown PhillyMTCCPhilly2067,971
Jamil Harris (MTCCLA, CATS)Los Angeles2064,249
Danya Gadson (MTCCSA/DIVA/BGDB)San Antonio2063,980
Dorsey DJ James MTCCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ2054,738
LaMont Hampton | MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones20510,164
Latonia Roland (MTCC - Columbus, OH)MTCC - Columbus2059,432
Carl Henry(Wolfpack)Wolfpack MTCC2047,228
David Garland MTIAIowa2019,960
Jessica Carless (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1966,063
David Spiers (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club195981
mckenley Mason ( MTCCVA)(Team BY4)(WPA)Virginia1931,785
Ben Scott (MTHCC)Houston1914,032
Brandon HaskinsChicago - MTC3191176
E (MTHCC, CCC, TAP)Houston1902,188
Robert Clemons MTCCSASan Antonio1892,113
gail myers (AWTT/MTIR/LRCG)Iron Riders (NY)1895,689
Paul Villavicencio MTCCKC / CKCKansas City1889,865
Dupuy Fatal - MTIRIron Riders (NY)1887,805
Sabastan K. 🇵🇭 (MT DETROIT/D.C.C)Metro 313 Cyclones1887,408
Jake Fromjakefarm (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1868,012
Tallen Sharp MTCCSASan Antonio1853,054
Dorian Jones (MTCC ATX)Austin1842,533
A Rethrider--IowaIowa1834,793
Joanne MTCCNJ |⚡️Black Watts ⚡️ 🇺🇸🇨🇴New Jersey - MTCCNJ1824,505
Tiffany A. Mathis (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club1813,921
James Pollard (MTCCSA)San Antonio1804,207
Mo Hussain (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)1793,143
Nazleen Carol MTCCNNairobi1795,088
Fred Berry (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1795,427
Char GordonMetro 313 Cyclones1781,116
Pinkey Barbee (210 Cycle Riderz) (Team Taco Cycling) (MTCCSA)San Antonio1783,970
Darryn FloydNorth Florida1781,599
Yana W. (MTCC Cleveland)Cleveland Ovadawheel1777,238
Amy Johnson (MTC3)Chicago - MTC31756,024
Kim Mitchell (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club1754,324
A Brown (MTCCNJ, PFW)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1754,861
Rosalind Taylor (MTCCSC)South Carolina17413,182
Maureen Martinek Regan MTCCSA, CyclonesSan Antonio1733,914
Narissa Renee-MTPRPhoenix Riders1732,245
Marina Douenat (MTCCSA)San Antonio1727,080
carroll V (MTCCSC/Lady Major Taylor)South Carolina1720
Branden Nguyen | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club1716,709
Michelle Lingenfelser, Team USA, CK Endurance, MTCCKCKansas City17113,077
Rhonda Cook- MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club1710
Elana Nance (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club169764
Salome Kanini(Sally) MTCCNNairobi1685,060
Alexandria Sharif (MTM)Memphis1661,027
Tee Free (MTCC ATX)Austin1659,137
Reg Davenport (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1647,877
Darlene Davis Chicago - MTC31634,240
Modupe Agunbiade(MTCCNJ)🇺🇸🇳🇬New Jersey - MTCCNJ1612,897
Lolita McIntyre MTC3BGDBChicago - MTC31615,928
Mike Eng - MTIRIron Riders (NY)1606,900
Toni Hill, MTCC CbusMTCC - Columbus1604,180
Steven Tanner MTIAIowa160732
Phyllis Brooks MTDFWDallas Fort Worth1594,403
Tracy Patman (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club158161
Stacia Belyeu (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1546,024
Dave Whitehead MTIRIron Riders (NY)1534,580
Donald Davis (MTCC Austin)Austin1536,689
Carla Harris MTCCNJ/SUBC/BGDBNew Jersey - MTCCNJ1523,292
Rob Gantt (MTPR)Phoenix Riders1526,534
Oscar James MTMMemphis1524,229
Derrick Alexander (MTM)Memphis1514,062
Teda Douglas (BRCC | ΑΦΑ)Bay Rollers Cycling Club150673
Emby Miller (MTCC) ColumbusMTCC - Columbus1491,407
Danielle McKinnie-MTC3Chicago - MTC31488,481
Allison Whatley (MTCC-Columbus)MTCC - Columbus1472,106
Robert Boglin 🐺 MTPRPhoenix Riders1454,754
Devon Jonze [MT Detroit]Metro 313 Cyclones1448,097
ዮናታን Yonathan (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1445,640
Jaquan Williams, MTCCSA, ΩΨΦ (ΦΕ) 2ndDSan Antonio144636
Shirley Pinkney MTIR LRCG AWTTIron Riders (NY)1435,135
Mike Wiggins jr MTC3Chicago - MTC31424,636
Lance Williams (MTCCNJ/AOCC/MMI)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1411,040
Edward Murchison (MTCCNC) (TEAM FLOW CYCLING)North Carolina (MTCCNC)1413,783
Dom S MTCCNFNorth Florida1372,876
Magary Aime MTIR Iron Riders (NY)1373,949
Lee Stahr MTC3Chicago - MTC31367,118
Pamela Wyatt - Fort Bend Church/MTCC H-TownH-Town1351,017
Kat Dogg (MTPR)Phoenix Riders1334,974
Sandor ZaldivarLouisville Iron Cycling Club1323,081
Richard McKnight 5th D MTLICCLouisville Iron Cycling Club132643
Fred King (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1313,602
Toyas Rudolph MTC3Chicago - MTC31317,290
Kieth Thierry (MTCCSC)South Carolina1303,730
Christina Cufone | MTIR Iron Riders (NY)1304,780
Brianna Leland - TDCCThe Domestiques CC1307,493
Marcellus Smith - MTCCSASan Antonio1301,260
Erin Pratcher (MTM)Memphis1306,302
Michael P MTCCKCKansas City1285,010
Aaron BaloneyVirginia1284,023
Andra Eglitis - MTCCKC // CKCKansas City1276,191
John Barkley PhillyMTCCPhilly1273,776
Synthya Barbee (MTCCSA)San Antonio1252,779
Reese Simmons - MTC3Chicago - MTC31244,836
LaToyce Smith MTCCNCNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)1226,325
Cleo Townsend - PHILLYMTCCPhilly1222,434
Manika Love-MTCCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ1204,491
Michelle Henry/MTCCSASan Antonio120577
Andy Skeen MTCC - ColumbusMTCC - Columbus1172,379
Marion (Fly Girl) Palmer-Carter (MTCCLR & LOC/CARVE)Little Rock114823
Eboni Britton MTCCSA San Antonio1141,122
Luddy Hayden - MTCCNCNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)1130
Kimberly Casey-White - MTCCNC | BGDB| MayhemNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)1123,163
Kevin Pope - MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones110308
Michael Moore - MTCCKCKansas City1093,835
Aaron Hagens (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1090
Amber Pettis (MTM) (MHBC) (BGDB)Memphis1070
Jennifer Rodriguez MTCCSASan Antonio1072,372
JL Jones (MTCCNF) | North Florida107748
Thanh (Ton) Hieu 7HW Seven Hills Wheelmen107508
Renita Taylor (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1052,315
Phil McLean 2ND D MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ1053,140
David Finley MTCCSASan Antonio1040
CharlesLP MTCCVAVirginia1031,240
Sonja Webb (MTM)Memphis1022,392
Phil LeonKansas City1004,319
Dereka MTIR/AWTTIron Riders (NY)993,491
John Britton MTCCSASan Antonio99161
Leslie D. Hamilton - PHILLYMTCCPhilly961,316
Kirk D Ross MTCCNJ New Jersey - MTCCNJ963,084
Randy Artis (6D) MTCCSCSouth Carolina933,038
Wanda Gibson-Scipio[MT Detroit]Metro 313 Cyclones931,980
LoVe Ebs MTCCNJ/BGG/GIG/BGDBNew Jersey - MTCCNJ923,567
Chaka Strong MTC3 🌱Chicago - MTC3914,534
Darryl Pratt - MTIRIron Riders (NY)902,625
ROBERT DAVISIron Riders (NY)904,242
Scott Ashley [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones881,926
John M4 (MTCC Cleveland)Cleveland Ovadawheel870
Rob Kercheval (MTCC H-Town)H-Town850
Becca Bec (VCRCC) MTCCVelo City Riders Cycling Club853,091
Tad Morgan - TDCCThe Domestiques CC822,182
Russell Branch (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club812,057
Jermaine Philps-MTCC H-TownH-Town810
Raul Avalos MTC3Chicago - MTC3802,765
Carlos Loyd (MTPR)Phoenix Riders791,040
Kriston Saunders (MTCCLA)Los Angeles782,241
Jeannette - MTCCNC Madam Prez | BGDB-RDUNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)771,683
Mitchell Williams a.k.a. "Sensei" -MTCCKCKansas City771,138
Terrance Slemmons (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club77610
Yvonne Austin (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club77975
Desmond Wilkins MTCCKCKansas City761,499
Tracy Chism MTM Memphis731,434
K Hudson - MTCCSA / QRTSan Antonio720
Alex Williams - TDCCThe Domestiques CC720
Barry ColemanVirginia711,730
Jesse Neely - TDCC (LP Peloton, Morehouse Cycling)The Domestiques CC701,312
Jeff Thompson (PhillyMTCC)Philly692,352
Estrella Hill -MTCCSASan Antonio671,923
Get Em Dave (MTCCSA)San Antonio671,650
Nadja Lawrence PhillyMTCC Philly63535
Greg Bonds MTCCLALos Angeles622,539
Jon Brown (MTCCLA)Los Angeles612,096
Angela Tompkins MTCCNF BGDB BGM BPRNorth Florida60614
Anthony( MTCCSC) ğŸŽ–ï¸ğŸ‡ºğŸ‡¸South Carolina601,138
carla mottPhoenix Riders591,043
Mark Horne - MTCCKCKansas City592,320
Patrice Harris(MTC3)Chicago - MTC3552,854
Celia Hardamon MTC3 BGDBMisfits Cycling550
Dan Rowe MTC3Chicago - MTC3540
Kurt Hampton (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club54994
Todd Scott [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones54955
Shirley Thomas (MTCCLA)Los Angeles531,122
Kendall Ivory (MTCCLA)Los Angeles502,096
Arnold Bedak TBLMTPRPhoenix Riders48437
Robert Tate (MTCCLR)Little Rock460
Helen G (MTHCC) [CR][JL][FOF]Houston44282
Nene. V- MTCCSC/Lady Major TaylorSouth Carolina44312
Katie Klingele - CRSA, MTCCSASan Antonio43764
Linda DavisSouth Carolina411,522
Tarcela M (EFT*GII*MTCCVA)Virginia40381
Jack Gibson -MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club371,165
Cathy J (MTPR/BGDB)Phoenix Riders36286
Yevette Y BGDBRDU/Amazons & Angels/TFC/MTCCNCNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)311,309
Remi Redd BGDBSATX, MTCCATXAustin29344
Ron Webb MTCCATXAustin27653
Hillis Davis OPP 9th D Dallas Fort Worth26768
Roy T MTC³Chicago - MTC3253,453
Kenya TurnerLouisville Iron Cycling Club240
Mark Wilson MTIR, MTDT, ADCC, CUCTIron Riders (NY)240
Alexis S (MTCCNF)North Florida24715
Eileen B🚴🏾‍♂️. MTCCNC (MTCCNC) (Cycle Paths) (BGDB)North Carolina (MTCCNC)22367
Cemohn Sevier MTIR BGDBIron Riders (NY)22558
Felisa Cox (MTM)Memphis18499
Kathy Cureton - MCCMisfits Cycling17892
Enid Johnson MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones1294
Margret NanceLouisville Iron Cycling Club12662
Darren Dandridge (MTM)Memphis10404
Ken Johnson (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1026
David Dodd(MTCC)Austin9200
Angela Habeeb MTCCKCKansas City7400
Yoli Flores MTCC ATXAustin7120
Stefanee MTCCNC | Triangle BikeworksNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)6225
Albert ShortsDallas5118
Nette Nette - MTCCKCKansas City5259
Lawrence Hale (MT Detroit)Metro 313 Cyclones5305
Alfred Worthy (MTM)Memphis572
Chris Maldonado - MTCC Austin- OPP5DAustin30
Vanessa Williams-HarveyLouisville Iron Cycling Club00
DRE 🇬🇩 (CR)/ MTIR Iron Riders (NY)00
Eugene Golson PhillyMTPhilly00
Paul Hlas - MTCC-DFWDallas Fort Worth00
Wallace SpearmonDallas00
CHARLES WASHINGTONSouth Carolina00
Matthew Wolz (MUCC/MTCCKC)Kansas City00
Dwayne Perry (MTCCLA)Los Angeles00
Venus Mason (MTCCLA)Los Angeles00
Tami Vienn Allen MTHCC, TAPHouston00
Alan Hall TDCCThe Domestiques CC00
Wendy Walker Louisville Iron Cycling Club00
Danny WoodsMTCC - Columbus00
TeeTee (TBLMTPR, BGDB-PHX)Phoenix Riders00
Jesse Citizen (MTCCVA)Virginia00
Anthony MorrisSouth Carolina00
Sandra TurnerMetro 313 Cyclones00
Dale AndersonKansas City00
Karen LaBoardNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)00
Kim LightsyLouisville Iron Cycling Club00
Nia Élan Rhetoric MTPR/BGDBPHXPhoenix Riders00
Tolani Waller (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ00
AthleteTeamOutdoor
Miles
Outdoor
Elevation
Damin Wu MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan3,27552,664
Linyu Wen MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,89450,479
Ruthie Bernal (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1,790110,260
Kuei-Chi Huang MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,72933,372
Eason Chang MTTWTaiwan1,54259,923
JIE SHUN|MTTW 健人就是腳勤 🇹🇼Taiwan1,43871,325
CHIHCHENG MTTW WENGTaiwan1,35535,787
Guo-Le MTTW HongTaiwan1,29836,463
Cheng Ya Yu MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,27728,750
Valdez Chavis (MTCCNF)North Florida1,22411,323
Roden Du (SYB / MTTW)Taiwan1,17660,587
🌻RockFrog MTTW 杜佐耀 Taiwan1,142126,448
Dejuan Hyde-MTC3Chicago - MTC31,14037,779
育璿 吳 Tim MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,14077,077
Nathan Miller MTTWTaiwan1,13859,063
CHEN-CHI-YU MTTWTaiwan1,12142,037
工頭Foreman MTTW ChangTaiwan1,11527,526
wellow.line -MTTWTaiwan1,09189,298
SunYingLing MTTWTaiwan1,09063,276
Jahada S. (MTCCLA)🇹🇿☝🏽Los Angeles1,07132,277
George Tapley (MTPR)Phoenix Riders1,07045,114
Linyu Wu MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan1,03630,948
蔡幸珍 MTTW 🇹🇼 Tsai, Shing-JaneTaiwan1,03016,114
JUN-QUAN MTTWTaiwan1,00543,189
Su Chiang MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,00327,434
連振宏 Sikav Istasipal-MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,00228,573
Margo Gregory ğŸ’™ğŸ«¶ğŸ½ğŸ’ž| MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club95335,246
Jeff Massey (MTM) (MHBC)Memphis93119,065
Chun Hao Yeh MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan93077,924
Andy Chen MTTWTaiwan87629,984
🇹🇼 Nate_奈特 MTTWTaiwan85521,946
Kathy House, MTCCLALos Angeles84439,178
Imani Davis MTPR Phoenix Riders82510,784
Jie Yi-MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan82525,622
MTTW🇹🇼Chelsea HoTaiwan81498,452
TAI LIN MTTWTaiwan804199,069
James (Jet) Jetton | MACC Racing | VeloATLMetro Atlanta Cycling Club80142,668
Hui Mei Tsai MTTWTaiwan80115,577
HUNG MTTWTaiwan79378,114
Peter Pan MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan77972,297
Fred Brewer-MTCCLALos Angeles77726,506
宗鴻Primo Li MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan77341,860
Allison Spinks [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones76328,068
Howard Nemetz (MTCCLA) 🇨🇦Los Angeles75754,469
Rich (E-Systems), MTCCLA/RBCLos Angeles75741,789
Bryan 🐝 Benitez-Nelson | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club75531,362
Norman H -- MTCC ColumbusMTCC - Columbus75417,743
Ken Wu æŽ¨åŠ›ç„¡ğŸ¤¤ MTTWTaiwan73128,261
O. M. Travis III (MTCCLA) (RWFSB)Los Angeles71724,300
Tim RichardsonKansas City71223,245
Larry JohnsonSan Antonio71018,629
Glenn Daniels | MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club70731,345
Dalton MTCC ATX (⚫️ps)Austin70024,245
Big Spring MTTWTaiwan69048,799
Yusin Wang MTTW 🇹🇼🇹🇼Taiwan68918,504
Bud Middleton - MTCCKCKansas City68317,585
Mark Herr (MTM)Memphis68215,594
Austin Shanks (MTCCLA)Los Angeles68126,924
Laurence Fountain | MACC | OPP7DMetro Atlanta Cycling Club67919,865
Andy Liu 🇹🇼 MTTW 🇹🇼 Taiwan67726,355
JC. Van Deventer - MTCCKCKansas City67527,844
Zoe Killer 🦋 (MTCCLA)Los Angeles67444,426
Patrick OConnor (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club6729,066
Jim MillardKansas City67129,091
Donna Chou MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan67026,608
Harold Francis MTIRIron Riders (NY)6675,988
charles C - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club66123,289
E. Ralph Sanon-Jules ΙΦΘ (MTCJ) 🇭🇹Central Jersey - MTCJ65916,391
allen huang MTTWTaiwan65556,014
國源(ROY) 吳MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan65553,645
Kenny Lawson (PhillyMTCC/Bikin Blazers)Philly65235,010
松諴 溫 SongSian MTTWTaiwan65032,260
Phil Chen MTTWTaiwan64913,638
TsangChou Tsai-MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan64618,484
Ade Panko - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club64127,280
YinShung Chang MTTWTaiwan63721,145
Max Cheng MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan62512,854
Sheng Hsiung Chang(MTTW )Taiwan62026,473
Buff Harsh | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club61442,612
Chia Hua Chung MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan60728,097
Brian Williamson (MTCCSA)San Antonio60617,064
Terese Lee[MTCCLA]]Los Angeles60023,510
Peter Chen MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan59724,591
Fuguol Li MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan5969,202
Robert FarrisKansas City59228,143
Donovan Mistadon Clarke | Macc Racing |Metro Atlanta Cycling Club58520,026
IvanSK☀️軟今天 MTTWTaiwan58132,900
Kevin JohnsonLouisville Iron Cycling Club57919,851
Christopher Henthorne MTCC-CBusMTCC - Columbus57819,764
Gryphon Dickerson [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones57619,150
Lew Peeples-MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club57019,541
Roy Lo 🇹🇼MTTWTaiwan55627,956
Mark Lennihan MTIR Iron Riders (NY)5528,741
betsy runyan - MTCCAL / MBCAlabama55132,287
Tim Vaughns(Dutty Ridas')(BTC)(SCC)(GII)Soul City Cycling Mississippi5503,909
Reese Lindenmeier MTPRPhoenix Riders54313,504
Amanda Cheng MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan54315,351
Carlos FishLouisville Iron Cycling Club53915,366
Action "AJ" Jackson MTCCSASan Antonio53812,864
Vaughn Godet 🇧🇸 | MACC RACINGMetro Atlanta Cycling Club53318,996
Alisha Myers (MTCC Cleveland)Cleveland Ovadawheel53262,112
Jasmine J. (MTIA) (MCC/R2/NWCC)Iowa5305,958
John ColeKansas City52917,513
Greg Masterson - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club52826,854
carl white 5th DLouisville Iron Cycling Club52713,018
Paula Blake / MTCCLA/PAALos Angeles52322,172
Irene Cheski ( MTCCNJ, ⚡️Black Watts⚡️, RBC)New Jersey - MTCCNJ52117,156
Martha Richardson (MTCCLR)Little Rock51914,190
Rob Sanchez-MTIRIron Riders (NY)51315,725
Chuck Quinn. MTCCSASan Antonio51110,269
Henry C. (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)51022,667
Michael Antwine (MTCCLA)Los Angeles5079,662
John Daly (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi5066,969
CHIH LANG-MTTW 🇹🇼 TSAI Taiwan50432,359
Uma Hsu MTTWTaiwan50259,619
El Cavé 🏴‍☠️ l MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club50120,323
dian sourelisMisfits Cycling49311,841
Cheryl McQueen (MTCCLA)Los Angeles49014,941
CANNONDALE GARY (MTCCLA)Los Angeles47320,003
Israel Arroyo MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ46821,287
MACC's Strava AthleteMetro Atlanta Cycling Club46417,082
Gary Sanchez - All Outside (MTCCLA)Los Angeles46419,513
Bob Wolstein (MTCCLA)Los Angeles4619,587
Scott Aldridge (MTCCLA) (BCCCSB )Los Angeles46012,274
Romeo Cochrane PhillyMTCCPhilly45820,571
Rob Daug- MTCCLA, SoCalFlyerzLos Angeles45411,844
Jesus Tobias (XxwildboarsxX) (Team🌮) (MTCCSA) (FWB)San Antonio4539,505
Walt Davis - MCC | R2 Racing | KRT| SWCC | MTIAIowa4536,145
Melvin (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club45211,371
Nice @thiccboistatus Samret CRSA, MTCCSA, FastTimes, FWBSan Antonio4488,225
Andre Cox (MTCCNC) (HWC)North Carolina (MTCCNC)44714,183
S W MTIA | Reynolds Roofing RacingIowa44420,236
Anthony Stinnett / MTDFWDallas Fort Worth44211,480
J Chuang_MTTWTaiwan43452,883
Donna (Siti Ife Chuma) Davis MTPRPhoenix Riders4334,793
CHIA TSEN HOU MTTWTaiwan4308,281
Drew / MTIRIron Riders (NY)42816,361
JULES Mauro, MTCCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ4269,943
delroy BUCKA - MTCCKCKansas City42519,478
David Lalejini (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club4188,780
Joseph Waithe | MACC Racing Metro Atlanta Cycling Club41818,570
Marvie Blair (MTCCLA)Los Angeles4186,178
Shan Li🪲🚴MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan41239,483
Jubril Oye 🇳🇬🇺🇸 [PhillyMTCC | KRT | Summit | MTCCNJ ]Philly40710,673
Kenneth L Derrington MTCCKCKansas City40420,125
Arree Williams (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi40311,604
Richard Gehrig -MTCCSASan Antonio4007,717
Lafonza Spencer - MTCCSASan Antonio3985,653
Keo BufordMetro Atlanta Cycling Club39714,048
Cindy Scheldorf MTLICCLouisville Iron Cycling Club3858,561
Joe Lee MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan38511,626
Litz Bayubay-MTCCKCKansas City38417,448
Erma Stinnett / MTDFWDallas Fort Worth38310,000
Rick Tandy (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club3783,891
Richard Kelly BRCCBay Rollers Cycling Club3756,135
William Walker - MTHCCHouston3752,829
Clayton McCants - Chain Reaction/MTHCC/MTCC H-TownH-Town3746,060
Paulette Meggoe Ride502/(MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club3748,535
Howard Tyndle (Artemis Racing/MTCCDMV)Washington, D.C. - MTCCDMV37225,791
Jevons Hsu MTTWTaiwan36811,148
Gabe Robertson(BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club3641,247
Dedrick Walker MTCCSASan Antonio3607,799
DNelson (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi3575,309
Cee Pee (MTCCLA)Los Angeles3558,596
Caprice K-Johnson MTCCSA/BGDB🩸🖤🩸San Antonio35412,425
Robert Avila (MTCCKC)Kansas City35215,440
Joe B -( MTCCLA/KRT )Los Angeles3527,226
Jeff Crye (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ35212,895
Jay Dee (MTCCNC | GII | KRT | PnP)North Carolina (MTCCNC)35117,073
Elimu K. || MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club35014,642
Janet Nalley(SCC/JMC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi3507,947
Virgil Ford (MTCCLA)Los Angeles3499,967
Barry Fitts (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club3492,557
Tofu Tsai [MTTW]Taiwan3484,918
James Popp MTC3Chicago - MTC33483,990
Darryl ShockleyKansas City34647,385
Shawn Pernell(MACC)Metro Atlanta Cycling Club34516,879
keenan wilson (MTCCLA)Los Angeles3459,135
Bill Baugh (PhillyMTCC)Philly34219,049
April Weeks (MTM)Memphis34210,597
CHUN TAI HU MTTWTaiwan34121,795
sunil tuli (SCC) Soul City Cycling Mississippi3419,948
Ron ONEDERTWIN -MTCCNC/BANK CITYNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)33818,093
Norma Pringle, MTCCLALos Angeles33311,076
Ray Wall (PhillyMTCC)Philly3319,259
Angelina Sanchez - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club3318,202
Tony Johnson (MTCCLA/KRT)🚴🏾‍♂️Los Angeles3317,802
Paul ToigoKansas City33020,163
Tracy Donnell (MTCCSA) (BGDBSATX) San Antonio3307,388
Abdul Muhammad |MACC|Metro Atlanta Cycling Club32614,805
Sunnie Jimenez MTIA | MT1899 | MT Cyclone TTTIowa3255,623
Eddie Owen (MTCCKC)Kansas City32518,379
Glen Banks (MTCCLA)Los Angeles3228,287
Gregory Johnson 🚴🏽 STCC | PBA | MTDFWDallas Fort Worth3206,283
Ardul CruzKansas City31811,133
Selah Bishop (MTCCNF)North Florida3183,753
Chris Withers MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club3169,790
Darryl E. Mathis (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club31410,659
Raymond Weeden MTCCCleveland Ovadawheel31410,771
Dalai Diaz MTCCSASan Antonio3107,041
Lando Ross - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club3089,934
♠ Anthony LaFrance (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club3066,273
Luis Ruiz 🇵🇦 (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ30210,732
Lyndon Charlot (MTCCLA)Los Angeles3027,831
Winner Wendy (MTCCLA)Los Angeles3017,149
Sharon Jeter MTLICCLouisville Iron Cycling Club2997,493
Nicolette Little (MTCCLA)Los Angeles2966,227
Lise MatthewsThe Domestiques CC29615,020
Terri Berkowitz (MTM)Memphis2957,621
Anne Senter (MTCCLA)Los Angeles2956,037
Jay Dee (MTCCLA)Los Angeles2936,657
TONI MOORE (MTCCNJ, Philly MTCC)New Jersey - MTCCNJ29117,707
Kevin LangeKansas City28914,448
Rising Sons . MTIRIron Riders (NY)2895,046
Ting MTTW ChangTaiwan2889,505
Thomas Maria MTIA MCC MTHCCIowa2882,338
Lon Miller | SSCKansas City2872,674
Levi Suministrado 🇵🇭🇺🇲 | MTCCKCKansas City28512,904
Jamie DukesSouth Carolina28311,755
Eduardo Valencia 🇲🇽 - MTCCKCKansas City2789,300
Stacey Spicer (MACC)Metro Atlanta Cycling Club2776,923
Willie Hawkins (MTCCVA) - K.R.T. CyclingVirginia2771,962
Michael Walker II (MTCCLA)Los Angeles2779,478
Brian DorryğŸŽ—ï¸MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ27712,100
Michael Forte (MTHCC)Houston2763,594
Matthew McConnell | MTDT | MTIRKansas City27510,354
Bill Melater (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)27511,417
Mark HornKansas City27511,083
Steve White - MTCCKC/TLP 🇺🇦Kansas City27414,933
Rey Husband MTCCLALos Angeles2735,860
RRWilkins RFRJ 23/MTCCKS/MTIA/SSCKansas City2677,812
Myron Labat (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club2671,909
Chris Hamilton (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ2658,953
Deborah Spottsville (MTCCLA)Los Angeles26414,439
ryan 🦁 bonick MTIAIowa2639,012
Babalola Ajisafe (MTIR/MTDT)Iron Riders (NY)2619,311
Tom Jackson (MTM | GCC | GCR | EVOQ.BIKE)Memphis2597,557
Jill Basile (Philly MTCC)Philly2589,278
Carol Jovanelle 🇧🇷 (MTIA)Iowa2544,242
Karen Edwards MTCCLALos Angeles2536,278
Frank Howard 🇧🇧 MTIR /TrianglecyclistsIron Riders (NY)2539,911
Ken Ashton (MTCCDMV)Washington, D.C. - MTCCDMV25020,187
Jay Readey - MTC3Chicago - MTC32503,882
Steve Bayne (MTCCLA)Los Angeles2499,724
Milt Woodward ATL (MACC)Metro Atlanta Cycling Club2488,284
Tyrone Mayo - MTHCCHouston2471,811
Laura FoxKansas City24511,014
Gary Deaguero - MTIAIowa2459,364
Rodney Gordon MTCCKCKansas City24111,538
Ron RodriguezChicago - MTC32413,830
Mike Crosby - MTCCKCKansas City2418,530
Karen WillisDallas Fort Worth2414,959
Jay MTCCSC South Carolina2388,309
Marion Crews (MTHCC)Houston2373,025
Jim Russell (MCC)Misfits Cycling2376,099
Cedric Jones - MTIAIowa2355,098
Jeremy Draman-MTIAIowa2344,884
Glenn Smith (MTCCLA)Los Angeles2344,186
Tammy Benton | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club2339,442
Tenita Bell (MTCCLA) 🏊🏼‍♂️🚴‍♂️🏃🏿‍♂️🏅Los Angeles23210,436
Roy LAMPAZ - MACC Metro Atlanta Cycling Club23214,521
Ross Bryson - MTCCKCKansas City2316,510
Quiyah - Q - MTCCNJ "Q's CyQling" (Specialized Ambassador) (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ2309,204
Jasmine Tseng MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan2245,646
Sonali Saxena (MTCCSA)San Antonio2246,073
Melissa Myles (MTCCLA)Los Angeles2245,052
Jon Koeller MTCCKCKansas City2249,646
Raissa Johnson - MTCCKCKansas City2237,792
Charlie Folsom (GCC) (MTM) (MHBC)Memphis2225,958
Virgil Smith MTCCATXAustin2227,972
Jerry C. (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)2188,917
Kevin Arkadie (MTCCLA)Los Angeles2148,340
Marty Blount (MTCCLA)Los Angeles2134,764
Vince Williams (GII / KRT / PhillyMTCC)Philly2138,107
Jamie Talavera MTCCSASan Antonio2125,433
Kenneth Solomon, MTCCNJ New Jersey - MTCCNJ21110,354
Nathaniel Davis MTPRPhoenix Riders2103,400
Sonya Madison | MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club21010,344
Rashad Tyler - DRT | RBC | MTCCLALos Angeles2099,337
Eric Robbins - MTCCSASan Antonio2098,163
Payton Bailey Jr. (MTCCVA)Virginia2099,411
Louis Henderson II (BRCC) (SCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club2085,524
Alfredo NavarroKansas City2066,203
Wes Wolken - MTCCKCKansas City20411,572
BJ Allen | MTDT/MTIR |Iron Riders (NY)2036,545
Michael Labat (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ2007,995
Thane Trotman (MOI-PhillyMTCC)Philly2005,272
Jan Wei 🇹🇼MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan2006,260
Al Moore (MTCCVA)Virginia1996,903
Charles Jackson (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1986,214
Richard Crews (MTHCC)Houston1983,468
Carmen L B- MTCCSA 🌪️Cyclones ⛽️Velo Valero San Antonio1964,424
Rome Temple | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club1965,722
Dave Foster PhillyMTCC Philly1953,376
Nikki Orth (MTCCSA)San Antonio1945,610
H Michael [MTLICC]Louisville Iron Cycling Club1939,774
A Ruei MTTWTaiwan19311,814
Gary Bennett MTC3 Chicago - MTC31933,688
Drew Van HornKansas City1896,555
Steven Jones - MTIRIron Riders (NY)1898,190
Antonie Berry (Philly MTCC)Philly1883,609
Tony Morris (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1875,200
Jake Fromjakefarm (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1868,012
John Phadongsy "HappyMeal" | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club1848,898
Ronald Laboard (MTCCNC)North Carolina (MTCCNC)1828,957
Kathy Keel (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club1811,250
Elijah Pugh (GCR I MTM)Memphis1814,206
Carl Malone - MTCCSASan Antonio1802,918
Leon Singletary (PhillyMTCC)🏆🏆Philly1795,262
Nazleen Carol MTCCNNairobi1795,088
Danica Barnave (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1789,314
Gihan (Gi$) MTIR, NYCIron Riders (NY)1777,798
Ojie Murch MTC3Chicago - MTC31771,670
Amy Johnson (MTC3)Chicago - MTC31756,024
Kim Mitchell (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club1754,324
Rosalind Taylor (MTCCSC)South Carolina17413,182
Maureen Martinek Regan MTCCSA, CyclonesSan Antonio1733,914
Narissa Renee-MTPRPhoenix Riders1732,245
Harry Dhillon (KBSC / MTCCDMV)Washington, D.C. - MTCCDMV17013,963
Po-Chun Chia MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan1705,778
Marilynn MTCCNJ/MTIR/BGDBNew Jersey - MTCCNJ1705,439
La Fonda Riggins (MTCCLA/BGDB/TCCC)Los Angeles1692,195
chele (MTCCVA)Virginia1696,201
Salome Kanini(Sally) MTCCNNairobi1685,060
Marina Douenat (MTCCSA)San Antonio1667,080
Butterfly-D🦋#ChainReaction-HTX❤️🖤💚 MTCC H-TOWNH-Town1652,356
Gerfison Santos 🇧🇷 Kansas City1639,419
Char GordonMetro 313 Cyclones163811
William Clark (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club1633,061
Jermaine Swagerty (5th)Memphis1622,921
Mike Eng - MTIRIron Riders (NY)1606,900
Jason Reynolds MTIAIowa1597,510
Tallen Sharp MTCCSASan Antonio1593,054
James Guirguis MTC3Chicago - MTC31573,035
Rema Morgan-Aluko 💋 QRT 👑 | MTCCLA 🚴🏿‍♀️Los Angeles1563,553
David Spiers (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club155981
Pinkey Barbee (210 Cycle Riderz) (Team Taco Cycling) (MTCCSA)San Antonio1543,366
Stacia Belyeu (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1546,024
E Jones (MTCCNJ)🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ1533,438
Rob Gantt (MTPR)Phoenix Riders1526,534
Dave Mullen MTCCNJ🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ1525,896
Cecil McDonaldMTCCLRLittle Rock1523,829
Derrick Alexander (MTM)Memphis1514,062
Joshua Carter (MTCCSA / RWB / 210 Cycle Riderz)San Antonio1513,924
Paul Villavicencio MTCCKC / CKCKansas City1509,094
Leo Lillard (MTC3)Chicago - MTC31495,341
Bryan CastleberryKansas City1495,207
Michael Eichman *MTCCSA* 🚲San Antonio1483,619
Grisca Torres-Husband MTCCLA Los Angeles1452,129
Jamal Hunt (MTCC Philly)Philly1447,602
ዮናታን Yonathan (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1445,640
Jamil Harris (MTCCLA, CATS)Los Angeles1442,054
Paul King PhillyMTCC/MTC3DEPhilly1424,337
Edward Murchison (MTCCNC) (TEAM FLOW CYCLING)North Carolina (MTCCNC)1413,783
Jonathan Kelsey - TDCCThe Domestiques CC1363,963
T. Floyd Patterson (SCC) (SCR)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1353,191
Gary Whitman (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ13510,167
Alexis RichLouisville Iron Cycling Club1344,900
Dorsey DJ James MTCCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ1342,779
Jerry D. Talley (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club1343,976
Keegan Ortiz Captain Hilltop Racing Team MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ1344,255
Richard Finnie (MTM)Memphis1332,416
Kat Dogg (MTPR)Phoenix Riders1334,974
Reed Chandler (MTCCLR)Little Rock1333,510
Michael Chambers - MTCC H-TownH-Town133978
Carla Harris MTCCNJ/SUBC/BGDBNew Jersey - MTCCNJ1323,026
Fred King (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1313,602
Kieth Thierry (MTCCSC)South Carolina1303,730
Brianna Leland - TDCCThe Domestiques CC1307,493
giorgio piattiPhilly1293,392
A Rethrider--IowaIowa1293,448
Donald Davis (MTCC Austin)Austin1296,112
Junnie Rich, MTIR/9W Riders/FrenjiIron Riders (NY)1296,161
Michael P MTCCKCKansas City1285,010
Ben Scott (MTHCC)Houston1284,032
The Kaiser (MACC)Metro Atlanta Cycling Club1272,562
Andra Eglitis - MTCCKC // CKCKansas City1276,191
Patrick Hawkins -MTMMemphis1263,750
Ivani🇹🇼MTTW🇹🇼 PaiTaiwan1254,390
Mike Edwards | MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club12411,667
Pompey Howard (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)1243,435
Donna Orange (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1231,591
Kay Toole MTCCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ1232,195
Fred (Freddie J) White (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1202,444
Evelyn Manon |(MACC)Metro Atlanta Cycling Club1203,990
Rodney Alexander -MTCC H-TOWN-ChainReactionH-Town1191,237
Greg H 🇯🇲 (MTCCNJ) 🖤New Jersey - MTCCNJ1184,659
Monte Masters (MTM)(MHBC)(OPP5D)Memphis1183,317
the guàiwù - 妖怪 MTTWTaiwan1173,661
mckenley Mason ( MTCCVA)(Team BY4)(WPA)Virginia1161,785
Sandor ZaldivarLouisville Iron Cycling Club1163,081
Michael Diggs Sr. (MTCCVA)Virginia1165,256
Synthya Barbee (MTCCSA)San Antonio1152,694
Robert Boglin 🐺 MTPRPhoenix Riders1153,698
Robert Clemons MTCCSASan Antonio1141,791
Michael Christopher MTCCNJ | MT1899New Jersey - MTCCNJ1145,873
Curtis Edwards MTCCKC Kansas City1102,831
Pamela Wyatt - Fort Bend Church/MTCC H-TownH-Town1081,017
Amanda Foster PHILLYMTCC QRT/KRT Philly1072,425
Daniel Arango MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ1065,902
Kellen Moore - Artemis / MTCCDMVWashington, D.C. - MTCCDMV1065,427
Renita Taylor (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1052,315
JL Jones (MTCCNF) | North Florida105738
A Brown (MTCCNJ, PFW)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1053,506
Bruce Woodard(MTIA)(OYRB)(THIRD LUNG & A Prayer)Iowa1035,479
Tony Beauford - MTCCSASan Antonio1022,951
Jason Horn (MTM)(MHBC)Memphis1022,247
Carlos Silva MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ1024,226
Myriam Weaver-MTC3Chicago - MTC31014,767
Stanley Williams [MTCCNJ]New Jersey - MTCCNJ1011,832
Phil LeonKansas City1004,319
John Barkley PhillyMTCCPhilly993,776
Rick Timiraos CISCYCLING MTIRIron Riders (NY)984,400
Alandre Nichols(OPP5D)(MTM)Memphis982,425
Mel Corbett (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)984,137
DreDuo (MTCCLR)Little Rock972,736
Rey Jakosalem MTCCKCKansas City972,566
Y Brown PhillyMTCCPhilly966,105
Chad Schauffler MTCCKC(GP VELOTEK)Kansas City963,428
Steven Andrews (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ954,878
Kevin Pope - MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones95308
Corey Allert (MTM)Memphis942,080
Eufemia Cabrera | MACC Racing 🐝Metro Atlanta Cycling Club944,795
Emby Miller (MTCC) ColumbusMTCC - Columbus921,407
Backwards Hat Ryan (OYRB) MTIAIowa912,575
Kevin Gautreaux (MTM | GCC)Memphis901,886
Gina King (T3Hikes, MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ895,600
Darrell Tucker - MTDT/MTIRIron Riders (NY)883,983
Phil McLean 2ND D MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ872,776
Troy Reynolds/R2 Reynolds Racing/MTIAIowa863,865
Michelle Byers Pierce MTCCNJ/BTCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ863,645
Magary Aime MTIR Iron Riders (NY)831,646
Yasir Eltayeb (MTCCNJ) 🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ822,163
Tad Morgan - TDCCThe Domestiques CC822,182
Andy Skeen MTCC - ColumbusMTCC - Columbus822,326
Rodney Levy "MTIR"Iron Riders (NY)81213
Dennis McLee (MTIR) FrenjiIron Riders (NY)802,275
Carlos Loyd (MTPR)Phoenix Riders791,040
James Pollard (MTCCSA)San Antonio791,234
Andrea Reynolds - R2 / Reynolds Racing / MTIAIowa782,628
Dorian Jones (MTCC ATX)Austin782,533
Joseph Escribano [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones771,811
Dwenell Mills (MTDetroit)Metro 313 Cyclones74584
Kofi MTDT | MTIRIron Riders (NY)732,884
Darrell Pittman (MTM)Memphis721,598
George Friedman-Jimenez (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ712,890
Barry ColemanVirginia711,730
Derrick Britton - Team Zoot SE/MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club711,470
Eboni Britton MTCCSA San Antonio701,122
Ronald Johnson (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ701,811
Randy Artis (6D) MTCCSCSouth Carolina691,240
Pat Patrick (9W Riders/MTDT/MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)683,219
Michelle Lingenfelser, Team USA, CK Endurance, MTCCKCKansas City684,173
Better Dayz🇧🇧 Iron Riders (NY)68509
Michael Moore - MTCCKCKansas City672,451
Estrella Hill -MTCCSASan Antonio671,923
Ben Jackson - MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones67719
Gerry Penny (Philly MTCC, ΩΨΦ*2D, VCRCC)Philly67630
Sarah Fix - MTIAIowa662,054
RT Stewart (Rtscycling) MCC - RCCMisfits Cycling651,158
Sean N Woodroffe | 🇹🇹 | ΑΦΑ (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ651,511
Teda Douglas (BRCC | ΑΦΑ)Bay Rollers Cycling Club65673
Carolyn M-MTCCDDayton634,682
Greg Bonds MTCCLALos Angeles622,539
LoVe Ebs MTCCNJ/BGG/GIG/BGDBNew Jersey - MTCCNJ623,567
Nikia G. || MACC 1️⃣❤️ || Velo Atl 🌪️Metro Atlanta Cycling Club611,280
Anthony( MTCCSC) ğŸŽ–ï¸ğŸ‡ºğŸ‡¸South Carolina601,138
Sophia Moise (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ604,022
Alexandria Sharif (MTM)Memphis601,027
Vivian Prewitt (MTM)Memphis601,388
William Nedza MTC3Chicago - MTC3603,645
Jorge Z. (MTCCLA)Los Angeles59590
Rachel Slotcavage (MTCCLR)Little Rock581,352
Alex Gardner - MTCCKCKansas City582,595
Keith Rice MTC3Chicago - MTC3571,030
Jerry Crash Caton (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club56207
Patrick M. Haitian Mafia MTIRIron Riders (NY)562,382
Lance Williams (MTCCNJ/AOCC/MMI)New Jersey - MTCCNJ56981
Angela Tompkins MTCCNF BGDB BGM BPRNorth Florida55614
Matthew Walley (Philly MTCC,Wind Spinners)Philly55453
Kurt Hampton (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club54994
Todd Scott [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones54955
Miles Fields (MOI - Philly MTCC)Philly531,417
Shirley Thomas (MTCCLA)Los Angeles531,122
Carl Henry(Wolfpack)Wolfpack MTCC522,241
Marion (Fly Girl) Palmer-Carter (MTCCLR & LOC/CARVE)Little Rock52823
Walter Banks (MTM)Memphis52768
Jamel ELVirginia503,353
Kendall Ivory (MTCCLA)Los Angeles502,096
Dom S MTCCNFNorth Florida49530
Keith Powe MTHCC 9DHouston48662
Arnold Bedak TBLMTPRPhoenix Riders48437
Lamont Hall - ΩΨΦ 2D Biking Bruhz / 🤴🏽KRT / MTCC PHILLY / MTC3DEPhilly472,287
Alex Shiver @Analyzedfitness (MTCCSA)San Antonio47938
Sonja Webb (MTM)Memphis461,129
Jon Brown (MTCCLA)Los Angeles452,096
Pitufo MTIAIowa451,132
James "JJ" Johnson Jr - MTCCSA/MT1899San Antonio451,093
Warwick G (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ441,844
Mark Horne - MTCCKCKansas City432,320
Steven Tanner MTIAIowa43732
Malik Graves-Pryor | MTIRIron Riders (NY)431,690
Mark Tillman [MTDetroit | 313 Cyclones] | [ΑΦΑ | #34]Metro 313 Cyclones431,506
kirk sykes (MTCCNJ) 🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ434,411
Linda DavisSouth Carolina411,522
Dwayne Richmond - MTC3Chicago - MTC3401,896
Aaron BaloneyVirginia40969
Get Em Dave (MTCCSA)San Antonio39948
Desmond Wilkins MTCCKCKansas City391,499
reggie forster MTCCVAVirginia392,244
Terry Ulmer. MTC3 Chicago - MTC3391,306
Mercedes Jetton-MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club381,119
Ignace Sanon-Jules (MTCCNJ)🇭🇹 New Jersey - MTCCNJ37935
Ulysses Spellman (MTCCNJ) 🇦🇬🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ372,034
Tamika Jackson MTCCSA San Antonio37646
Glen Dace II (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi371,322
打力 MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan363,215
Cathy J (MTPR/BGDB)Phoenix Riders36286
Matthew Broussard🇺🇸- MTCC H-TownH-Town36374
Mike Wiggins jr MTC3Chicago - MTC336410
Milt Sharp (TeamStages/MTCCVA)🌱Virginia352,835
Andy Eastman MTCCKCKansas City341,447
Christina Cufone | MTIR Iron Riders (NY)341,430
Darryl Pratt - MTIRIron Riders (NY)341,417
Jeremy Hopkins (MTCCVA)Virginia341,808
Richard Anthony (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ34945
Peggy Waite Bradley MTCCKCKansas City331,260
David Garland MTIAIowa33806
Jeff Braxton (MTCC Philly)Philly32240
Richard McKnight 5th D MTLICCLouisville Iron Cycling Club32643
MrTriple-d🇧🇧 *IBC*MTIR* InnerBeastCYCIron Riders (NY)31542
Walter Brightman BrccBay Rollers Cycling Club31814
Tarcela M (EFT*GII*MTCCVA)Virginia31184
Michael Williamson (MTM)Memphis31689
Phyllis Brooks MTDFWDallas Fort Worth31256
Kimberly Casey-White - MTCCNC | BGDB| MayhemNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)30817
Eric Sledge (MTCCVA)Virginia30836
Chrissy Gerry (MTM)Memphis29807
Jeanne Armstrong MTCCLALos Angeles29354
Jaquan Williams, MTCCSA, ΩΨΦ (ΦΕ) 2ndDSan Antonio29636
Yolonda White (MTM)Memphis29573
Dereka MTIR/AWTTIron Riders (NY)291,640
Hassan Sabree | MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ27571
Wanda Gibson-Scipio[MT Detroit]Metro 313 Cyclones27179
Toni Hill, MTCC CbusMTCC - Columbus27551
Mo Hussain (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)27722
Roy T MTC³Chicago - MTC3253,453
Harvey ScottChicago - MTC325174
Raul Avalos MTC3Chicago - MTC325209
Dale Seiler, KoS // MTCCSASan Antonio25446
Brandon HaskinsChicago - MTC324176
Darlene Davis Chicago - MTC324499
Tiffany A. Mathis (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club22679
Michelle Henry/MTCCSASan Antonio22577
Jesse Neely - TDCC (LP Peloton, Morehouse Cycling)The Domestiques CC21240
Quebin Jimenez MTIAIowa21394
Tracy Patman (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club21161
Elana Nance (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club21764
Toi Masters (MTM)Memphis21751
Coach Haney - TDCCThe Domestiques CC201,207
Katie Klingele - CRSA, MTCCSASan Antonio20371
John Britton MTCCSASan Antonio20161
Terrence NashKansas City20226
Yevette Y BGDBRDU/Amazons & Angels/TFC/MTCCNCNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)201,070
Michael Kubo - MTC3Chicago - MTC319925
Stephen Paige MTIR PhillyMTCC Iron Riders (NY)19673
Errol Thomas, Jr. (MTM)Memphis18354
Jack Gibson -MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club17469
Scott Benson [MTDetroit/GALAXY]Metro 313 Cyclones17331
Alonzo Johnson (MTC3)Chicago - MTC316587
Thanh (Ton) Hieu 7HW Seven Hills Wheelmen16508
MARIA RIEZL 🇵🇭 ( MTIR )Iron Riders (NY)15853
Yvonne Austin (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club15975
Lolita McIntyre MTC3BGDBChicago - MTC314689
Marcellus Smith - MTCCSASan Antonio13194
Russell Branch (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club12276
Enid Johnson MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones1294
Kevin Jones (MTCC CLEVELAND)Cleveland Ovadawheel12186
Regina W (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club12220
Margret NanceLouisville Iron Cycling Club12662
Ken Johnson (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1026
David Dodd(MTCC)Austin9200
Remi Redd BGDBSATX, MTCCATXAustin9344
Anthony Davis-MTC3Chicago - MTC38364
Lee Stahr MTC3Chicago - MTC38120
Angela Habeeb MTCCKCKansas City7400
Yoli Flores MTCC ATXAustin7120
Stefanee MTCCNC | Triangle BikeworksNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)6225
Vickolo E (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)51,171
Fernando Ramirez MTC3Chicago - MTC3564
Liz Kimundi (MTIR) 🏊🏽‍♀️🚴🏽‍♀️ 🏃🏾‍♀️ Iron Riders (NY)5285
Nette Nette - MTCCKCKansas City5259
Josh Ballard (MTCCKC)Kansas City5141
Mitchell Williams a.k.a. "Sensei" -MTCCKCKansas City5190
Rob TalastasVirginia4210
Desia (aka Élodie) MTIRIron Riders (NY)3167
Walt Flood - MTC3Chicago - MTC3226
AthleteTeamVirtual
Miles
Virtual
Elevation
Action "AJ" Jackson MTCCSASan Antonio2,78746,394
Arthur E Triangle Cyclist /MTIRIron Riders (NY)2,65176,795
Maurice Johnson (MTIR/OGR)Iron Riders (NY)2,60121,444
the guàiwù - 妖怪 MTTWTaiwan2,57575,161
Luther Ward (MTCCD)Dayton2,04952,375
Mily.NYC🇩🇴 MTIRIron Riders (NY)2,012123,547
Daniel Arango MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ1,96843,967
Frank Howard 🇧🇧 MTIR /TrianglecyclistsIron Riders (NY)1,93652,972
Bruce Woodard(MTIA)(OYRB)(THIRD LUNG & A Prayer)Iowa1,85167,602
Kendra Patterson (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,82319,557
Gigi Carter Ⓥ (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,80240,810
Brian DorryğŸŽ—ï¸MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ1,80115,774
Jill Brown MTC3 BGDB Chicago - MTC31,769168,068
Glen Dace II (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,75430,043
Eric Sledge (MTCCVA)Virginia1,64434,852
Sammie Whitney [ MTM | MTC3 | MHBC ]Memphis1,57152,388
T. Floyd Patterson (SCC) (SCR)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,56319,980
Milt Sharp (TeamStages/MTCCVA)🌱Virginia1,56239,560
Calico ^._.^ MTTWTaiwan1,50645,354
Antoine Davis (MTIR, OGR) Iron Riders (NY)1,48620,039
Eugene Brown (MTCCVA)Virginia1,48213,461
Malik Graves-Pryor | MTIRIron Riders (NY)1,45230,049
Sunnie Jimenez MTIA | MT1899 | MT Cyclone TTTIowa1,44056,860
Janet Nalley(SCC/JMC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,40022,224
Jenni MTTWTaiwan1,38535,253
Oke Okaro (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1,34922,159
Henry Holmes - MTIRIron Riders (NY)1,226183,455
A Ruei MTTWTaiwan1,16737,267
Kang MTTWTaiwan1,13925,394
Richard Chen | MTTWTaiwan1,13627,123
Camille D. New York MTIR / LRCGIron Riders (NY)1,13035,538
Juan Miguel K. Lizares (BrandsCycle/TriangleCyclists/MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)1,10847,011
Dennis McLee (MTIR) FrenjiIron Riders (NY)1,05128,333
Kel White MTCCNJ/ Coeur/QRT New Jersey - MTCCNJ1,00523,615
Quin Taylor (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1,00117,218
M Easy (CR/MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)98427,172
Edgar W (MTIR/TR/OGR)Iron Riders (NY)92429,593
Terri Berkowitz (MTM)Memphis91422,464
Jamel ELVirginia91326,227
Grisca Torres-Husband MTCCLA Los Angeles9117,480
sunil tuli (SCC) Soul City Cycling Mississippi91126,122
Arlene J Ramsey MTCCNJ🇹🇹🇱🇷New Jersey - MTCCNJ91128,114
Bryant Stafford (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)90968,652
Ervin Moody MTC3Chicago - MTC390872,625
Cardel Locke -MTCCNJ New Jersey - MTCCNJ89918,927
Jerry D. Talley (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club89832,700
Leon Singletary (PhillyMTCC)🏆🏆Philly89818,806
Michael Eichman *MTCCSA* 🚲San Antonio88826,919
Michael West ~ MTIRIron Riders (NY)87683,123
Darryl E. Mathis (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club86834,741
Terry Lawrence (MTM)Memphis86322,480
Jan Wei 🇹🇼MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan85819,357
MARIA RIEZL 🇵🇭 ( MTIR )Iron Riders (NY)85430,184
Harry Dhillon (KBSC / MTCCDMV)Washington, D.C. - MTCCDMV84886,060
打力 MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan83924,672
Desia (aka Élodie) MTIRIron Riders (NY)82810,636
Dorothy Root (MTM)Memphis82246,319
Robert Avila (MTCCKC)Kansas City81629,144
Kelvin Campbell (MTIR,OGR,TR)Iron Riders (NY)81519,623
Gregory Webb (OGR/MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)81021,004
Aaron Worley (ICED/MTIR/OGR)Iron Riders (NY)80521,070
Walt Flood - MTC3Chicago - MTC379421,421
Rey Jakosalem MTCCKCKansas City79325,010
Flo Ackerman MTCCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ78420,489
Carolyn M-MTCCDDayton78119,455
Tony Starks(MTCCNJ).ZLDR🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ76251,188
Jim Russell (MCC)Misfits Cycling75328,278
Karen Kerr - MTC3 | Misfits | RCC ChicagoChicago - MTC374251,749
Alex Feng (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ74129,774
Edward Hill-MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones7250
Kofi MTDT | MTIRIron Riders (NY)72219,380
Sophia Moise (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ71819,921
Hassan Sabree | MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ70610,961
Charles Jackson (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi7029,032
Michael Christopher MTCCNJ | MT1899New Jersey - MTCCNJ70217,375
Annette Walker [MT Detroit] BGDB Flint [GWCC]Metro 313 Cyclones70114,629
Mike Coward 🇧🇧 (MTIR/RYB)Iron Riders (NY)70014,193
DNelson (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi69511,355
Mirsad Kadic MTIAIowa68318,196
Patrick Saunders (MTIR/OCBC)Iron Riders (NY)68212,822
Gina B MTCCNJ/MT1899New Jersey - MTCCNJ67820,853
Bruch Wu MTTWTaiwan67822,247
Shawn McDonald (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ67218,248
H Pruitt (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ6718,068
Leo Lillard (MTC3)Chicago - MTC366423,809
Darrell Tucker - MTDT/MTIRIron Riders (NY)6560
Rich (E-Systems), MTCCLA/RBCLos Angeles65433,868
Ojie Murch MTC3Chicago - MTC365245,922
Warren Rattray🇯🇲🇺🇸(OCBC/MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)64819,380
The Kaiser (MACC)Metro Atlanta Cycling Club61414,534
Gary Bennett MTC3 Chicago - MTC360424,961
Ignace Sanon-Jules (MTCCNJ)🇭🇹 New Jersey - MTCCNJ60213,799
Arree Williams (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi6026,864
Tiffany Roby (MTM) Memphis6006,280
Harvey ScottChicago - MTC359834,111
Michael Kubo - MTC3Chicago - MTC359684,206
Jim MillardKansas City5967,438
Andy Eastman MTCCKCKansas City59421,529
Angelina Sanchez - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club5938,510
Walter Brightman BrccBay Rollers Cycling Club5907,480
Ken Gardner [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones58825,886
Carlos Silva MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ58511,056
allen huang MTTWTaiwan58543,842
Marsha Marble [MTDetroit] 🇺🇸🌀🦋💙Metro 313 Cyclones57715,302
Jonathan Pollard (MTDetroit)Metro 313 Cyclones57712,805
reggie forster MTCCVAVirginia57654,918
宗鴻Primo Li MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan57524,436
TONI MOORE (MTCCNJ, Philly MTCC)New Jersey - MTCCNJ57520,810
giorgio piattiPhilly57117,946
Lance Smith CISCYCLING|MTIRIron Riders (NY)56815,039
Ivani🇹🇼MTTW🇹🇼 PaiTaiwan56395,745
Sheng Hsiung Chang(MTTW )Taiwan55819,104
Keith Rice MTC3Chicago - MTC355741,594
Alex Gardner - MTCCKCKansas City55514,485
CHIA TSEN HOU MTTWTaiwan5545,554
DreDuo (MTCCLR)Little Rock55413,051
Pitufo MTIAIowa55411,138
Patrick M. Haitian Mafia MTIRIron Riders (NY)55017,470
Jeremy Hopkins (MTCCVA)Virginia54823,911
Jay Simp. 5th D QUE [MTLICC]Louisville Iron Cycling Club5481,378
Clifford Berthiaume MTIAIowa54728,097
Jerry R (DCC/MTCCVA/DMVCR)Virginia54716,975
Jonathan Kelsey - TDCCThe Domestiques CC5360
Richard Anthony (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ53211,637
Jerry C. (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)52823,760
Roy Lo 🇹🇼MTTWTaiwan51915,548
Rebecca Feldman (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ50917,543
Joe Bores (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ50811,542
Earl B - GII / TT1F / MTIA/ Breakfast ClubIowa50714,291
Lester Hampton MTC3 Chicago - MTC350738,130
Jeremy Draman-MTIAIowa50425,505
YinShung Chang MTTWTaiwan50411,175
Reginald 🚴‍♂️ 🦾🦾 Terry MTCCNJ AND RIDE4LIFE CYCLING New Jersey - MTCCNJ50111,214
Rome Temple | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club50114,485
Stanley Williams [MTCCNJ]New Jersey - MTCCNJ4979,081
Chris Cain MTCCNJ| CISCYCLINGNew Jersey - MTCCNJ49615,430
Alfredo NavarroKansas City4964,088
wellow.line -MTTWTaiwan49124,423
Mercedes Jetton-MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club4848,209
Harold Francis MTIRIron Riders (NY)48211,486
Rashad Tyler - DRT | RBC | MTCCLALos Angeles48219,065
Kevin Jones (MTCC CLEVELAND)Cleveland Ovadawheel4775,253
Celeste Adams MTC3 BGDB Chicago - MTC347331,880
Jon E. Cawthorne | MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones47117,149
Ronald Johnson (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ4704,875
T Washington (MTM)Memphis47017,129
Bambo Francis (MTCC CBus)MTCC - Columbus47024,649
Terrence NashKansas City4697,861
Barry P-MTIR/RYBIron Riders (NY)46613,734
Scott Benson [MTDetroit/GALAXY]Metro 313 Cyclones46317,110
Po-Chun Chia MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan4579,045
Keegan Ortiz Captain Hilltop Racing Team MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ4569,396
Dave Mullen MTCCNJ🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ4546,903
Liz Kimundi (MTIR) 🏊🏽‍♀️🚴🏽‍♀️ 🏃🏾‍♀️ Iron Riders (NY)45118,232
Gerfison Santos 🇧🇷 Kansas City45111,545
Fernando Ramirez MTC3Chicago - MTC345017,818
Chris Withers MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club44913,619
Oneil Pryce (MTIR/TRIANGLE/WILDMAN/LRCG)Iron Riders (NY)4468,734
Theus Slemmons (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club4415,843
Greg H 🇯🇲 (MTCCNJ) 🖤New Jersey - MTCCNJ4390
chele (MTCCVA)Virginia4317,068
Marzell Brown (MTCC Cleveland)Cleveland Ovadawheel42916,371
Yolonda White (MTM)Memphis42710,499
Gina King (T3Hikes, MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ4278,002
John Phadongsy "HappyMeal" | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club42633,947
Vaughn Godet 🇧🇸 | MACC RACINGMetro Atlanta Cycling Club42013,136
Quebin Jimenez MTIAIowa42012,287
Bill Melater (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)41718,205
Curtis Edwards MTCCKC Kansas City41612,956
Donna Orange (MTCCLA)Los Angeles4103,419
Walter Banks (MTM)Memphis4099,980
Peter Chen MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan40911,188
Ronnie A. - MTIAIowa40811,027
Jasmine Tseng MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan4047,165
Adam Frederick (Philly MTCC)Philly4029,757
Rising Sons . MTIRIron Riders (NY)39914,649
國源(ROY) 吳MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan39814,219
Eric Cottle (MTCCNJ) 🇻🇨New Jersey - MTCCNJ3963,602
IvanSK☀️軟今天 MTTWTaiwan39518,780
Andre Blake [MTIR]Iron Riders (NY)3958,114
Dwayne Richmond - MTC3Chicago - MTC33937,133
Shawn P (dCd/WildMan/MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)39210,984
Jon Koeller MTCCKCKansas City39113,071
Sarah Fix - MTIAIowa39114,911
Errol Thomas, Jr. (MTM)Memphis38715,404
Mark Tillman [MTDetroit | 313 Cyclones] | [ΑΦΑ | #34]Metro 313 Cyclones38414,196
Paula Blake / MTCCLA/PAALos Angeles3785,771
MrTriple-d🇧🇧 *IBC*MTIR* InnerBeastCYCIron Riders (NY)37710,502
Gerry Penny (Philly MTCC, ΩΨΦ*2D, VCRCC)Philly37111,276
Edward Ward MTCCNJ New Jersey - MTCCNJ3676,952
Richard Finnie (MTM)Memphis3675,348
Matthew Walley (Philly MTCC,Wind Spinners)Philly36711,568
Doug Smith OPP3DVirginia36610,115
Richard Crews (MTHCC)Houston3664,026
Kevin Johnson MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ3653,914
Lamont Hall - ΩΨΦ 2D Biking Bruhz / 🤴🏽KRT / MTCC PHILLY / MTC3DEPhilly36410,696
Angel Escalante (MTCCNJ)🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ3639,551
Casstedaro Simpson - MTC3Chicago - MTC335815,961
Tom Jackson (MTM | GCC | GCR | EVOQ.BIKE)Memphis3589,810
James "JJ" Johnson Jr - MTCCSA/MT1899San Antonio35710,443
Mark HornKansas City35615,144
Lafonza Spencer - MTCCSASan Antonio3553,186
Bola Oloko (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ3552,697
E Jones (MTCCNJ)🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ3546,594
George Friedman-Jimenez (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ3499,459
Cleo 🚴🏾‍♂️ Moody [MTDETROIT]Metro 313 Cyclones34811,611
Andre Crompton(MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ3477,087
Victor Ale | MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club34211,601
🌻RockFrog MTTW 杜佐耀 Taiwan34233,839
Chun Hao Yeh MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan34118,711
Danica Barnave (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ3397,139
Abby Rich (TDCC)The Domestiques CC33820,696
Dalton MTCC ATX (⚫️ps)Austin3381,978
Darrell Pittman (MTM)Memphis3378,478
Ting MTTW ChangTaiwan3347,031
Kevin JohnsonLouisville Iron Cycling Club3298,471
Tammy Benton | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club3267,461
Shelley S (CISCYCLING/MTIR/BGDB) Iron Riders (NY)32511,972
Donovan Mistadon Clarke | Macc Racing |Metro Atlanta Cycling Club32110,493
James Popp MTC3Chicago - MTC331616,132
Alandre Nichols(OPP5D)(MTM)Memphis3142,792
Tony Morris (MTCCLA)Los Angeles3146,191
Ken Wu æŽ¨åŠ›ç„¡ğŸ¤¤ MTTWTaiwan31311,585
Jamal Hunt (MTCC Philly)Philly31222,717
Rob TalastasVirginia31122,228
Chad Schauffler MTCCKC(GP VELOTEK)Kansas City31111,161
kirk sykes (MTCCNJ) 🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ31011,407
Jay Dee (MTCCLA)Los Angeles30813,366
Bill Allen - MTC3Chicago - MTC33060
Warwick G (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ3052,185
Stephen Paige MTIR PhillyMTCC Iron Riders (NY)30412,972
Michael Cruz (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ3026,381
Laura FoxKansas City3007,497
Chrissy Gerry (MTM)Memphis3007,625
Tonya Coats MTC3 BGDBChicago - MTC330019,751
Ross Bryson - MTCCKCKansas City29811,847
Vivian Prewitt (MTM)Memphis2975,843
James JayeCleveland Ovadawheel29610,902
Miles Fields (MOI - Philly MTCC)Philly29610,833
Kay Toole MTCCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ2955,407
Enoch Young | CISCYCLING[MTDETROIT]Metro 313 Cyclones2952,976
Keith Powe MTHCC 9DHouston2933,993
Ruthie Bernal (MTCCLA)Los Angeles29311,227
Jeff Crye (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ2928,665
Israel Arroyo MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ29216,198
Kenneth L Derrington MTCCKCKansas City29112,677
Jason Horn (MTM)(MHBC)Memphis2918,806
Fred Brown MTC3Chicago - MTC329113,133
Troy Reynolds/R2 Reynolds Racing/MTIAIowa288404
Henderson AnDrew Johnson 4D MTCCCleveland Ovadawheel28417,021
Michelle Byers Pierce MTCCNJ/BTCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ2849,905
Junnie Rich, MTIR/9W Riders/FrenjiIron Riders (NY)2838,301
CHUN TAI HU MTTWTaiwan2836,722
Babalola Ajisafe (MTIR/MTDT)Iron Riders (NY)2820
Michael Williamson (MTM)Memphis2823,389
Darryl ShockleyKansas City2817,208
Ronald Laboard (MTCCNC)North Carolina (MTCCNC)2801,837
Vickolo E (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)28011,814
Mike Crosby - MTCCKCKansas City2803,655
Joshua Carter (MTCCSA / RWB / 210 Cycle Riderz)San Antonio2797,267
Rick Timiraos CISCYCLING MTIRIron Riders (NY)2796,368
Sallie Hagens (MTCCNJ)🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ2786,673
Chris Hamilton (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ2776,752
Tofu Tsai [MTTW]Taiwan2767,300
Kimberly A - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club27516,342
Milt Woodward ATL (MACC)Metro Atlanta Cycling Club2728,563
Eufemia Cabrera | MACC Racing 🐝Metro Atlanta Cycling Club27110,039
Terri Evans MTCC COLMTCC - Columbus27017,976
Kenny Lawson (PhillyMTCC/Bikin Blazers)Philly2706,883
Wes Wolken - MTCCKCKansas City2708,924
Derrick Britton - Team Zoot SE/MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club26910,410
Howard Nemetz (MTCCLA) 🇨🇦Los Angeles2668,422
Yasir Eltayeb (MTCCNJ) 🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ2658,789
ryan 🦁 bonick MTIAIowa26414,278
Kenneth Singleton (MTDetroit)Metro 313 Cyclones2638,268
Ed Reid (MTM)Memphis26214,137
Terry Ulmer. MTC3 Chicago - MTC326217,477
Mark Anderson (MTIA)Iowa26213,474
Alex Shiver @Analyzedfitness (MTCCSA)San Antonio26114,616
Jevons Hsu MTTWTaiwan2602,159
Michael Labat (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ26016,283
Alexis RichLouisville Iron Cycling Club25610,892
DrJ@ Honeybutt.com Chicago - MTC325611,768
Dale Seiler, KoS // MTCCSASan Antonio2544,186
Matthew Broussard🇺🇸- MTCC H-TownH-Town25313,973
Olufemi Oyewusi - MTCC-Cbus. WBCMTCC - Columbus2527,710
Damon Watson MTCCNJ-RTATRI-TeamVARLONew Jersey - MTCCNJ25112,096
Monte Masters (MTM)(MHBC)(OPP5D)Memphis25043
Tony Gomez (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ2496,483
Coach Haney - TDCCThe Domestiques CC2494,820
Jorge Z. (MTCCLA)Los Angeles2486,545
Michael Diggs Sr. (MTCCVA)Virginia2477,080
Jeanne Armstrong MTCCLALos Angeles2464,226
Mike Edwards | MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club24610,502
William Nedza MTC3Chicago - MTC32450
Joe Lee MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan2431,627
Nikia G. || MACC 1️⃣❤️ || Velo Atl 🌪️Metro Atlanta Cycling Club2423,317
Dwenell Mills (MTDetroit)Metro 313 Cyclones24212,064
Jarrod Levert (MTCC CLEVELAND) Cleveland Ovadawheel2414,035
Shannon S [MTCCNJ|BTCNJ]New Jersey - MTCCNJ2406,535
Rachelle Newton MTIR/LRCGIron Riders (NY)2397,815
Kellen Moore - Artemis / MTCCDMVWashington, D.C. - MTCCDMV23940,797
Nazear Turner - MTC3Chicago - MTC32388,491
Steven Jones - MTIRIron Riders (NY)2373,625
Peggy Waite Bradley MTCCKCKansas City2365,902
Adrian W (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)2348,120
JUN-QUAN MTTWTaiwan2324,898
Austin Shanks (MTCCLA)Los Angeles2312,894
J Ev (MTCC Cleveland)Cleveland Ovadawheel2318,461
Tenita Bell (MTCCLA) 🏊🏼‍♂️🚴‍♂️🏃🏿‍♂️🏅Los Angeles2306,673
Charlie Folsom (GCC) (MTM) (MHBC)Memphis2309,406
Ademola O 🇳🇬🇺🇸 (MTCCNJ | TBC)New Jersey - MTCCNJ2297,972
Keith Hobbs MTC3Chicago - MTC322814,088
Mel Corbett (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)2264,826
Better Dayz🇧🇧 Iron Riders (NY)22411,709
J Chuang_MTTWTaiwan22474,160
S W MTIA | Reynolds Roofing RacingIowa223240
BJ Allen | MTDT/MTIR |Iron Riders (NY)2215,449
Lil' Charmer MTIAIowa2206,243
Melvin (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club2194,288
Sonali Saxena (MTCCSA)San Antonio2193,760
Brookie Lee (MTCC Cleveland)Cleveland Ovadawheel2157,680
Lisa Cav - TDCCThe Domestiques CC2158,081
Louis Henderson II (BRCC) (SCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club2136,542
Anthony Davis-MTC3Chicago - MTC321311,122
Pat Patrick (9W Riders/MTDT/MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)2118,048
Trina A. -MTIAIowa2105,781
Rema Morgan-Aluko 💋 QRT 👑 | MTCCLA 🚴🏿‍♀️Los Angeles2103,593
ron blanton (MTCCKC)Kansas City2092,178
LaMont Hampton | MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones20510,164
Latonia Roland (MTCC - Columbus, OH)MTCC - Columbus2059,432
Tyrone Mayo - MTHCCHouston2034,783
Toi Masters (MTM)Memphis2021,850
Evelyn Manon |(MACC)Metro Atlanta Cycling Club2015,699
Bryan CastleberryKansas City1976,263
Jessica Carless (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1966,063
Danya Gadson (MTCCSA/DIVA/BGDB)San Antonio1953,980
Ken Ashton (MTCCDMV)Washington, D.C. - MTCCDMV19337,572
Kevin Arkadie (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1933,819
Fuguol Li MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan1902,477
Joseph Escribano [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones1906,864
Gary Deaguero - MTIAIowa1905,561
E (MTHCC, CCC, TAP)Houston1902,188
gail myers (AWTT/MTIR/LRCG)Iron Riders (NY)1895,689
Dupuy Fatal - MTIRIron Riders (NY)1887,805
Sabastan K. 🇵🇭 (MT DETROIT/D.C.C)Metro 313 Cyclones1887,408
Kevin Gautreaux (MTM | GCC)Memphis1825,295
Abdul Muhammad |MACC|Metro Atlanta Cycling Club1820
Joanne MTCCNJ |⚡️Black Watts ⚡️ 🇺🇸🇨🇴New Jersey - MTCCNJ1824,505
Fred Berry (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1795,427
Pompey Howard (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)1787,497
Darryn FloydNorth Florida1781,599
Yana W. (MTCC Cleveland)Cleveland Ovadawheel1777,238
April Weeks (MTM)Memphis1779,649
Virgil Smith MTCCATXAustin1765,420
Thane Trotman (MOI-PhillyMTCC)Philly1763,071
Ulysses Spellman (MTCCNJ) 🇦🇬🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ1734,646
Michael Walker II (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1724,242
Branden Nguyen | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club1716,709
Rhonda Cook- MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club1710
Jie Yi-MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan1714,350
Gary Whitman (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1693,850
Nice @thiccboistatus Samret CRSA, MTCCSA, FastTimes, FWBSan Antonio1691,391
David Garland MTIAIowa1689,154
Margo Gregory ğŸ’™ğŸ«¶ğŸ½ğŸ’ž| MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club1675,906
Brandon HaskinsChicago - MTC31670
Tee Free (MTCC ATX)Austin1659,137
Reg Davenport (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1647,877
Modupe Agunbiade(MTCCNJ)🇺🇸🇳🇬New Jersey - MTCCNJ1612,897
Tiffany A. Mathis (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club1593,241
Carl Malone - MTCCSASan Antonio1578,482
Rachel Slotcavage (MTCCLR)Little Rock1566,739
Amanda Foster PHILLYMTCC QRT/KRT Philly1558,120
Dave Whitehead MTIRIron Riders (NY)1534,580
Carl Henry(Wolfpack)Wolfpack MTCC1534,987
Mo Hussain (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)1522,421
Oscar James MTMMemphis1524,229
Steve White - MTCCKC/TLP 🇺🇦Kansas City1485,344
Danielle McKinnie-MTC3Chicago - MTC31488,481
Lolita McIntyre MTC3BGDBChicago - MTC31475,240
Allison Whatley (MTCC-Columbus)MTCC - Columbus1472,106
Thomas Maria MTIA MCC MTHCCIowa1447
Devon Jonze [MT Detroit]Metro 313 Cyclones1448,097
Marion Crews (MTHCC)Houston1441,161
Shan Li🪲🚴MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan14434,931
Shirley Pinkney MTIR LRCG AWTTIron Riders (NY)1435,135
Dedrick Walker MTCCSASan Antonio1432,867
Brian Williamson (MTCCSA)San Antonio1426,624
RRWilkins RFRJ 23/MTCCKS/MTIA/SSCKansas City142650
John ColeKansas City1420
Payton Bailey Jr. (MTCCVA)Virginia1410
keenan wilson (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1403,110
Rodney Gordon MTCCKCKansas City14010,374
Backwards Hat Ryan (OYRB) MTIAIowa1400
William Walker - MTHCCHouston1408,734
Matthew McConnell | MTDT | MTIRKansas City1398,301
Darlene Davis Chicago - MTC31393,740
Jason Reynolds MTIAIowa1352,267
Norma Pringle, MTCCLALos Angeles1345,361
Toni Hill, MTCC CbusMTCC - Columbus1333,629
Caprice K-Johnson MTCCSA/BGDB🩸🖤🩸San Antonio13116
Toyas Rudolph MTC3Chicago - MTC31317,290
Erin Pratcher (MTM)Memphis1306,302
James Guirguis MTC3Chicago - MTC312913,586
Amanda Cheng MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1281,775
Phyllis Brooks MTDFWDallas Fort Worth1284,147
CHIH LANG-MTTW 🇹🇼 TSAI Taiwan1284,039
Andy Chen MTTWTaiwan1263,238
Reese Simmons - MTC3Chicago - MTC31244,836
LaToyce Smith MTCCNCNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)1226,325
Cleo Townsend - PHILLYMTCCPhilly1222,434
Marvie Blair (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1211,690
Christopher Henthorne MTCC-CBusMTCC - Columbus1200
Manika Love-MTCCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ1204,491
William Clark (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club1190
Nikki Orth (MTCCSA)San Antonio1184,688
Rob Daug- MTCCLA, SoCalFlyerzLos Angeles1174,682
Marcellus Smith - MTCCSASan Antonio1171,066
Lyndon Charlot (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1172,966
Jaquan Williams, MTCCSA, ΩΨΦ (ΦΕ) 2ndDSan Antonio1150
Melissa Myles (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1143,258
Tamika Jackson MTCCSA San Antonio1122,388
Bill Baugh (PhillyMTCC)Philly1123,222
Elijah Pugh (GCR I MTM)Memphis1124,160
Y Brown PhillyMTCCPhilly1101,867
Dave Foster PhillyMTCC Philly1106,273
Tony Beauford - MTCCSASan Antonio1070
Marilynn MTCCNJ/MTIR/BGDBNew Jersey - MTCCNJ1070
Jennifer Rodriguez MTCCSASan Antonio1072,372
Mike Wiggins jr MTC3Chicago - MTC31064,226
Yusin Wang MTTW 🇹🇼🇹🇼Taiwan1060
Michelle Lingenfelser, Team USA, CK Endurance, MTCCKCKansas City1038,904
Jermaine Swagerty (5th)Memphis1037,451
CharlesLP MTCCVAVirginia1031,240
Andy Liu 🇹🇼 MTTW 🇹🇼 Taiwan102991
James Pollard (MTCCSA)San Antonio1022,972
Eric Robbins - MTCCSASan Antonio1022,740
charles C - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club1022,156
Steve Bayne (MTCCLA)Los Angeles992,904
Christina Cufone | MTIR Iron Riders (NY)963,350
Leslie D. Hamilton - PHILLYMTCCPhilly961,316
Patrick Hawkins -MTMMemphis96374
Kirk D Ross MTCCNJ New Jersey - MTCCNJ963,084
Sonya Madison | MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club932,838
Chaka Strong MTC3 🌱Chicago - MTC3914,534
ROBERT DAVISIron Riders (NY)904,242
Fred Brewer-MTCCLALos Angeles880
Aaron BaloneyVirginia883,054
Scott Ashley [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones881,926
Lando Ross - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club873,153
Glen Banks (MTCCLA)Los Angeles871,601
Becca Bec (VCRCC) MTCCVelo City Riders Cycling Club853,091
La Fonda Riggins (MTCCLA/BGDB/TCCC)Los Angeles852,740
SunYingLing MTTWTaiwan840
Reed Chandler (MTCCLR)Little Rock82994
Kimberly Casey-White - MTCCNC | BGDB| MayhemNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)812,346
Carmen L B- MTCCSA 🌪️Cyclones ⛽️Velo Valero San Antonio791,585
Rey Husband MTCCLALos Angeles792,297
Kriston Saunders (MTCCLA)Los Angeles782,241
Jeannette - MTCCNC Madam Prez | BGDB-RDUNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)771,683
Terrance Slemmons (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club77610
Robert Clemons MTCCSASan Antonio75322
Butterfly-D🦋#ChainReaction-HTX❤️🖤💚 MTCC H-TOWNH-Town742,129
delroy BUCKA - MTCCKCKansas City736,972
Tracy Chism MTM Memphis731,434
Mitchell Williams a.k.a. "Sensei" -MTCCKCKansas City72948
K Hudson - MTCCSA / QRTSan Antonio720
Dorsey DJ James MTCCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ711,959
Dereka MTIR/AWTTIron Riders (NY)711,850
Jesus Tobias (XxwildboarsxX) (Team🌮) (MTCCSA) (FWB)San Antonio71912
A Brown (MTCCNJ, PFW)New Jersey - MTCCNJ701,355
Nicolette Little (MTCCLA)Los Angeles691,457
Jeff Thompson (PhillyMTCC)Philly692,352
Clayton McCants - Chain Reaction/MTHCC/MTCC H-TownH-Town692,536
Russell Branch (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club681,781
Wanda Gibson-Scipio[MT Detroit]Metro 313 Cyclones661,801
Nadja Lawrence PhillyMTCC Philly63535
Jamil Harris (MTCCLA, CATS)Los Angeles622,195
Yvonne Austin (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club620
Jubril Oye 🇳🇬🇺🇸 [PhillyMTCC | KRT | Summit | MTCCNJ ]Philly601,391
Eddie Owen (MTCCKC)Kansas City600
Dalai Diaz MTCCSASan Antonio60801
carla mottPhoenix Riders591,043
James (Jet) Jetton | MACC Racing | VeloATLMetro Atlanta Cycling Club581,086
Darryl Pratt - MTIRIron Riders (NY)561,207
Sonja Webb (MTM)Memphis551,263
Patrice Harris(MTC3)Chicago - MTC3552,854
Raul Avalos MTC3Chicago - MTC3552,556
Dan Rowe MTC3Chicago - MTC3540
A Rethrider--IowaIowa541,345
Magary Aime MTIR Iron Riders (NY)542,303
Deborah Spottsville (MTCCLA)Los Angeles53650
Buff Harsh | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club50512
Jesse Neely - TDCC (LP Peloton, Morehouse Cycling)The Domestiques CC491,073
JULES Mauro, MTCCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ461,138
Helen G (MTHCC) [CR][JL][FOF]Houston44282
Tracy Donnell (MTCCSA) (BGDBSATX) San Antonio43850
Chuck Quinn. MTCCSASan Antonio430
Larry JohnsonSan Antonio4366
Michael Moore - MTCCKCKansas City421,385
David Spiers (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club400
MACC's Strava AthleteMetro Atlanta Cycling Club401,191
Drew Van HornKansas City40971
Joe B -( MTCCLA/KRT )Los Angeles39617
Paul Villavicencio MTCCKC / CKCKansas City38771
Erma Stinnett / MTDFWDallas Fort Worth371,194
Desmond Wilkins MTCCKCKansas City370
Andy Skeen MTCC - ColumbusMTCC - Columbus3652
Anthony Stinnett / MTDFWDallas Fort Worth361,342
JC. Van Deventer - MTCCKCKansas City321,480
Eduardo Valencia 🇲🇽 - MTCCKCKansas City32801
Walt Davis - MCC | R2 Racing | KRT| SWCC | MTIAIowa32807
Robert Boglin 🐺 MTPRPhoenix Riders301,056
Alisha Myers (MTCC Cleveland)Cleveland Ovadawheel302,943
Jamie DukesSouth Carolina281,027
Michael Antwine (MTCCLA)Los Angeles280
Get Em Dave (MTCCSA)San Antonio28702
Kenneth Solomon, MTCCNJ New Jersey - MTCCNJ27830
Ron Webb MTCCATXAustin27653
Su Chiang MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan27686
Tallen Sharp MTCCSASan Antonio260
Hillis Davis OPP 9th D Dallas Fort Worth26768
Kenya TurnerLouisville Iron Cycling Club240
Donald Davis (MTCC Austin)Austin24577
Randy Artis (6D) MTCCSCSouth Carolina241,798
Mark Wilson MTIR, MTDT, ADCC, CUCTIron Riders (NY)240
Pinkey Barbee (210 Cycle Riderz) (Team Taco Cycling) (MTCCSA)San Antonio24604
Alexis S (MTCCNF)North Florida24715
Nene. V- MTCCSC/Lady Major TaylorSouth Carolina23312
Katie Klingele - CRSA, MTCCSASan Antonio23394
Tim RichardsonKansas City221,096
Eileen B🚴🏾‍♂️. MTCCNC (MTCCNC) (Cycle Paths) (BGDB)North Carolina (MTCCNC)22367
CHEN-CHI-YU MTTWTaiwan21397
Carla Harris MTCCNJ/SUBC/BGDBNew Jersey - MTCCNJ21266
Jack Gibson -MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club20696
Felisa Cox (MTM)Memphis18499
Phil McLean 2ND D MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ18364
Jamie Talavera MTCCSASan Antonio18771
Kathy Cureton - MCCMisfits Cycling17892
Willie Hawkins (MTCCVA) - K.R.T. CyclingVirginia160
Winner Wendy (MTCCLA)Los Angeles15308
Char GordonMetro 313 Cyclones15305
Cee Pee (MTCCLA)Los Angeles121,033
Yevette Y BGDBRDU/Amazons & Angels/TFC/MTCCNCNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)12240
Darren Dandridge (MTM)Memphis10404
Synthya Barbee (MTCCSA)San Antonio1085
Laurence Fountain | MACC | OPP7DMetro Atlanta Cycling Club1010
Al Moore (MTCCVA)Virginia9420
Tarcela M (EFT*GII*MTCCVA)Virginia9197
Ron ONEDERTWIN -MTCCNC/BANK CITYNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)80
Marina Douenat (MTCCSA)San Antonio70
Albert ShortsDallas5118
Lawrence Hale (MT Detroit)Metro 313 Cyclones5305
Alfred Worthy (MTM)Memphis572
Chris Maldonado - MTCC Austin- OPP5DAustin30
Jay Dee (MTCCNC | GII | KRT | PnP)North Carolina (MTCCNC)2282
JL Jones (MTCCNF) | North Florida210
Damin Wu MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan10
AthleteTeamOutdoor
+ Virtual
Miles
Outdoor
+ Virtual
Elevation
Action "AJ" Jackson MTCCSASan Antonio3,32559,258
Damin Wu MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan3,27652,664
the guàiwù - 妖怪 MTTWTaiwan2,69278,822
Arthur E Triangle Cyclist /MTIRIron Riders (NY)2,65176,795
Maurice Johnson (MTIR/OGR)Iron Riders (NY)2,60121,444
Frank Howard 🇧🇧 MTIR /TrianglecyclistsIron Riders (NY)2,18962,884
Ruthie Bernal (MTCCLA)Los Angeles2,083121,487
Brian DorryğŸŽ—ï¸MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ2,07827,874
Daniel Arango MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ2,07549,869
Luther Ward (MTCCD)Dayton2,04952,375
Mily.NYC🇩🇴 MTIRIron Riders (NY)2,012123,547
Bruce Woodard(MTIA)(OYRB)(THIRD LUNG & A Prayer)Iowa1,95473,081
Linyu Wen MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,89450,479
Kendra Patterson (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,82319,557
Gigi Carter Ⓥ (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,80240,810
Glen Dace II (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,79131,365
Jill Brown MTC3 BGDB Chicago - MTC31,769168,068
Sunnie Jimenez MTIA | MT1899 | MT Cyclone TTTIowa1,76562,484
Janet Nalley(SCC/JMC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,75030,172
Kuei-Chi Huang MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,72933,372
T. Floyd Patterson (SCC) (SCR)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,69923,172
Eric Sledge (MTCCVA)Virginia1,67535,689
Milt Sharp (TeamStages/MTCCVA)🌱Virginia1,59642,395
wellow.line -MTTWTaiwan1,582113,720
Sammie Whitney [ MTM | MTC3 | MHBC ]Memphis1,57152,388
Eason Chang MTTWTaiwan1,54259,923
Calico ^._.^ MTTWTaiwan1,50645,354
Malik Graves-Pryor | MTIRIron Riders (NY)1,49531,739
Antoine Davis (MTIR, OGR) Iron Riders (NY)1,48620,039
🌻RockFrog MTTW 杜佐耀 Taiwan1,484160,286
Eugene Brown (MTCCVA)Virginia1,48213,461
JIE SHUN|MTTW 健人就是腳勤 🇹🇼Taiwan1,43871,325
Rich (E-Systems), MTCCLA/RBCLos Angeles1,41275,657
Jenni MTTWTaiwan1,38535,253
A Ruei MTTWTaiwan1,36049,081
CHIHCHENG MTTW WENGTaiwan1,35535,787
Oke Okaro (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1,34922,159
宗鴻Primo Li MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,34866,296
Guo-Le MTTW HongTaiwan1,29836,463
Cheng Ya Yu MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,27728,750
Chun Hao Yeh MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan1,27196,635
Jim MillardKansas City1,26736,529
sunil tuli (SCC) Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,25236,070
allen huang MTTWTaiwan1,23999,856
JUN-QUAN MTTWTaiwan1,23748,087
Henry Holmes - MTIRIron Riders (NY)1,226183,455
Valdez Chavis (MTCCNF)North Florida1,22411,323
Terri Berkowitz (MTM)Memphis1,20830,085
Darryl E. Mathis (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club1,18245,400
Sheng Hsiung Chang(MTTW )Taiwan1,17845,577
Roden Du (SYB / MTTW)Taiwan1,17660,587
SunYingLing MTTWTaiwan1,17463,276
Robert Avila (MTCCKC)Kansas City1,16944,583
Harold Francis MTIRIron Riders (NY)1,14917,474
CHEN-CHI-YU MTTWTaiwan1,14342,434
YinShung Chang MTTWTaiwan1,14232,320
Dejuan Hyde-MTC3Chicago - MTC31,14037,779
育璿 吳 Tim MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,14077,077
Kang MTTWTaiwan1,13925,394
Nathan Miller MTTWTaiwan1,13859,063
Richard Chen | MTTWTaiwan1,13627,123
Dennis McLee (MTIR) FrenjiIron Riders (NY)1,13030,608
Camille D. New York MTIR / LRCGIron Riders (NY)1,13035,538
Margo Gregory ğŸ’™ğŸ«¶ğŸ½ğŸ’ž| MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club1,12141,151
工頭Foreman MTTW ChangTaiwan1,11527,526
Juan Miguel K. Lizares (BrandsCycle/TriangleCyclists/MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)1,10847,011
Leon Singletary (PhillyMTCC)🏆🏆Philly1,07724,068
Roy Lo 🇹🇼MTTWTaiwan1,07643,504
Jahada S. (MTCCLA)🇹🇿☝🏽Los Angeles1,07132,277
George Tapley (MTPR)Phoenix Riders1,07045,114
Jan Wei 🇹🇼MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan1,05825,617
Grisca Torres-Husband MTCCLA Los Angeles1,0569,610
國源(ROY) 吳MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan1,05367,864
DNelson (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,05116,664
Ken Wu æŽ¨åŠ›ç„¡ğŸ¤¤ MTTWTaiwan1,04439,846
Dalton MTCC ATX (⚫️ps)Austin1,03826,224
Linyu Wu MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan1,03630,948
Michael Eichman *MTCCSA* 🚲San Antonio1,03630,538
Jerry D. Talley (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club1,03236,677
蔡幸珍 MTTW 🇹🇼 Tsai, Shing-JaneTaiwan1,03016,114
Su Chiang MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,03028,120
Howard Nemetz (MTCCLA) 🇨🇦Los Angeles1,02462,890
Harry Dhillon (KBSC / MTCCDMV)Washington, D.C. - MTCCDMV1,019100,023
Arree Williams (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi1,00618,468
Peter Chen MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,00635,779
Kel White MTCCNJ/ Coeur/QRT New Jersey - MTCCNJ1,00523,615
Andy Chen MTTWTaiwan1,00233,222
連振宏 Sikav Istasipal-MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan1,00228,573
Quin Taylor (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1,00117,218
Jie Yi-MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan99529,972
Jim Russell (MCC)Misfits Cycling99034,377
CHIA TSEN HOU MTTWTaiwan98413,835
M Easy (CR/MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)98427,172
IvanSK☀️軟今天 MTTWTaiwan97751,680
Jamel ELVirginia96329,580
Vaughn Godet 🇧🇸 | MACC RACINGMetro Atlanta Cycling Club95432,133
Jeff Massey (MTM) (MHBC)Memphis93119,065
Angelina Sanchez - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club92416,713
Edgar W (MTIR/TR/OGR)Iron Riders (NY)92429,593
Kenny Lawson (PhillyMTCC/Bikin Blazers)Philly92241,893
Austin Shanks (MTCCLA)Los Angeles91229,818
Arlene J Ramsey MTCCNJ🇹🇹🇱🇷New Jersey - MTCCNJ91128,114
Bryant Stafford (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)90968,652
Kevin JohnsonLouisville Iron Cycling Club90828,323
Ervin Moody MTC3Chicago - MTC390872,625
Donovan Mistadon Clarke | Macc Racing |Metro Atlanta Cycling Club90630,520
Paula Blake / MTCCLA/PAALos Angeles90127,943
Charles Jackson (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi90015,246
Cardel Locke -MTCCNJ New Jersey - MTCCNJ89918,927
Rey Jakosalem MTCCKCKansas City89127,575
Michael West ~ MTIRIron Riders (NY)87683,123
打力 MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan87627,887
MARIA RIEZL 🇵🇭 ( MTIR )Iron Riders (NY)86931,037
TONI MOORE (MTCCNJ, Philly MTCC)New Jersey - MTCCNJ86638,517
Fred Brewer-MTCCLALos Angeles86526,506
Terry Lawrence (MTM)Memphis86322,480
James (Jet) Jetton | MACC Racing | VeloATLMetro Atlanta Cycling Club85943,754
🇹🇼 Nate_奈特 MTTWTaiwan85521,946
Kathy House, MTCCLALos Angeles84439,178
Carolyn M-MTCCDDayton84424,137
Desia (aka Élodie) MTIRIron Riders (NY)83110,804
Ojie Murch MTC3Chicago - MTC382847,592
Imani Davis MTPR Phoenix Riders82510,784
Dorothy Root (MTM)Memphis82246,319
Kelvin Campbell (MTIR,OGR,TR)Iron Riders (NY)81519,623
Michael Christopher MTCCNJ | MT1899New Jersey - MTCCNJ81523,248
MTTW🇹🇼Chelsea HoTaiwan81498,452
Leo Lillard (MTC3)Chicago - MTC381329,150
Gregory Webb (OGR/MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)81021,004
Aaron Worley (ICED/MTIR/OGR)Iron Riders (NY)80521,070
TAI LIN MTTWTaiwan804199,069
Hui Mei Tsai MTTWTaiwan80115,577
Gary Bennett MTC3 Chicago - MTC379628,648
Walt Flood - MTC3Chicago - MTC379621,446
Kofi MTDT | MTIRIron Riders (NY)79522,264
Yusin Wang MTTW 🇹🇼🇹🇼Taiwan79418,504
HUNG MTTWTaiwan79378,114
Fuguol Li MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan78711,679
Flo Ackerman MTCCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ78420,489
Andy Liu 🇹🇼 MTTW 🇹🇼 Taiwan78027,346
Peter Pan MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan77972,297
Sophia Moise (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ77823,944
Chris Withers MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club76423,409
Allison Spinks [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones76328,068
charles C - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club76325,445
Tony Starks(MTCCNJ).ZLDR🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ76251,188
Israel Arroyo MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ76037,484
Bryan 🐝 Benitez-Nelson | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club75531,362
Norman H -- MTCC ColumbusMTCC - Columbus75417,743
Lafonza Spencer - MTCCSASan Antonio7548,839
Larry JohnsonSan Antonio75218,694
Brian Williamson (MTCCSA)San Antonio74823,688
Jerry C. (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)74532,677
Darrell Tucker - MTDT/MTIRIron Riders (NY)7443,983
The Kaiser (MACC)Metro Atlanta Cycling Club74217,096
Karen Kerr - MTC3 | Misfits | RCC ChicagoChicago - MTC374251,749
Alex Feng (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ74129,774
Jeremy Draman-MTIAIowa73930,389
Hassan Sabree | MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ73411,532
Tim RichardsonKansas City73424,341
Edward Hill-MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones7250
O. M. Travis III (MTCCLA) (RWFSB)Los Angeles71724,300
Glenn Daniels | MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club70731,345
JC. Van Deventer - MTCCKCKansas City70729,324
Alfredo NavarroKansas City70210,291
Annette Walker [MT Detroit] BGDB Flint [GWCC]Metro 313 Cyclones70114,629
giorgio piattiPhilly70121,339
Mike Coward 🇧🇧 (MTIR/RYB)Iron Riders (NY)70014,193
Christopher Henthorne MTCC-CBusMTCC - Columbus69819,764
Rome Temple | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club69720,207
Kenneth L Derrington MTCCKCKansas City69532,801
Bill Melater (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)69229,623
Rashad Tyler - DRT | RBC | MTCCLALos Angeles69128,402
Big Spring MTTWTaiwan69048,799
Laurence Fountain | MACC | OPP7DMetro Atlanta Cycling Club68919,875
Rising Sons . MTIRIron Riders (NY)68819,695
Ivani🇹🇼MTTW🇹🇼 PaiTaiwan688100,135
Carlos Silva MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ68815,282
Mirsad Kadic MTIAIowa68318,196
Bud Middleton - MTCCKCKansas City68317,585
Patrick Saunders (MTIR/OCBC)Iron Riders (NY)68212,822
Mark Herr (MTM)Memphis68215,594
Gina B MTCCNJ/MT1899New Jersey - MTCCNJ67820,853
Bruch Wu MTTWTaiwan67822,247
Zoe Killer 🦋 (MTCCLA)Los Angeles67444,426
Jonathan Kelsey - TDCCThe Domestiques CC6723,963
Patrick OConnor (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club6729,066
Shawn McDonald (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ67218,248
Amanda Cheng MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan67117,126
Melvin (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club67115,659
H Pruitt (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ6718,068
John ColeKansas City67017,513
Donna Chou MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan67026,608
S W MTIA | Reynolds Roofing RacingIowa66720,476
Buff Harsh | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club66443,123
James Popp MTC3Chicago - MTC366420,121
E. Ralph Sanon-Jules ΙΦΘ (MTCJ) 🇭🇹Central Jersey - MTCJ65916,391
J Chuang_MTTWTaiwan658127,043
DreDuo (MTCCLR)Little Rock65115,787
松諴 溫 SongSian MTTWTaiwan65032,260
Phil Chen MTTWTaiwan64913,638
Warren Rattray🇯🇲🇺🇸(OCBC/MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)64819,380
TsangChou Tsai-MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan64618,484
Jeff Crye (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ64421,560
Ade Panko - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club64127,280
Ignace Sanon-Jules (MTCCNJ)🇭🇹 New Jersey - MTCCNJ63914,734
CHIH LANG-MTTW 🇹🇼 TSAI Taiwan63236,398
Mark HornKansas City63126,227
Andy Eastman MTCCKCKansas City62922,976
Jasmine Tseng MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan62812,812
Jevons Hsu MTTWTaiwan62813,307
Darryl ShockleyKansas City62754,593
Joe Lee MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan62713,254
Po-Chun Chia MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan62714,823
Max Cheng MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan62512,854
CHUN TAI HU MTTWTaiwan62428,517
Tofu Tsai [MTTW]Taiwan62412,218
Harvey ScottChicago - MTC362334,285
Ting MTTW ChangTaiwan62316,536
Walter Brightman BrccBay Rollers Cycling Club6228,294
Tom Jackson (MTM | GCC | GCR | EVOQ.BIKE)Memphis61817,367
Nice @thiccboistatus Samret CRSA, MTCCSA, FastTimes, FWBSan Antonio6179,616
Michael Kubo - MTC3Chicago - MTC361585,131
reggie forster MTCCVAVirginia61557,162
Keith Rice MTC3Chicago - MTC361542,625
Jon Koeller MTCCKCKansas City61422,717
Gerfison Santos 🇧🇷 Kansas City61420,965
Alex Gardner - MTCCKCKansas City61317,080
John Phadongsy "HappyMeal" | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club61042,844
Chia Hua Chung MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan60728,097
Patrick M. Haitian Mafia MTIRIron Riders (NY)60619,852
Dave Mullen MTCCNJ🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ60612,799
Jay Dee (MTCCLA)Los Angeles60120,023
Tiffany Roby (MTM) Memphis6006,280
chele (MTCCVA)Virginia60013,269
Terese Lee[MTCCLA]]Los Angeles60023,510
Pitufo MTIAIowa59912,270
Stanley Williams [MTCCNJ]New Jersey - MTCCNJ59810,914
Robert FarrisKansas City59228,143
Keegan Ortiz Captain Hilltop Racing Team MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ59013,652
Ken Gardner [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones58825,886
Jeremy Hopkins (MTCCVA)Virginia58225,719
Marsha Marble [MTDetroit] 🇺🇸🌀🦋💙Metro 313 Cyclones57715,302
Jonathan Pollard (MTDetroit)Metro 313 Cyclones57712,805
Gryphon Dickerson [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones57619,150
Rob Daug- MTCCLA, SoCalFlyerzLos Angeles57116,526
Lew Peeples-MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club57019,541
Lance Smith CISCYCLING|MTIRIron Riders (NY)56815,039
Richard Anthony (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ56512,582
Richard Crews (MTHCC)Houston5647,493
Alisha Myers (MTCC Cleveland)Cleveland Ovadawheel56265,055
Tammy Benton | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club55916,902
Greg H 🇯🇲 (MTCCNJ) 🖤New Jersey - MTCCNJ5574,659
Shan Li🪲🚴MTTW🇹🇼Taiwan55574,414
Chuck Quinn. MTCCSASan Antonio55410,269
Mark Lennihan MTIR Iron Riders (NY)5528,741
betsy runyan - MTCCAL / MBCAlabama55132,287
Tim Vaughns(Dutty Ridas')(BTC)(SCC)(GII)Soul City Cycling Mississippi5503,909
Jay Simp. 5th D QUE [MTLICC]Louisville Iron Cycling Club5481,378
Clifford Berthiaume MTIAIowa54728,097
Jerry R (DCC/MTCCVA/DMVCR)Virginia54716,975
Laura FoxKansas City54518,510
Reese Lindenmeier MTPRPhoenix Riders54313,504
Babalola Ajisafe (MTIR/MTDT)Iron Riders (NY)5439,311
Chris Hamilton (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ54215,705
Ronald Johnson (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ5416,686
Carlos FishLouisville Iron Cycling Club53915,366
Marvie Blair (MTCCLA)Los Angeles5387,868
Michael Antwine (MTCCLA)Los Angeles5369,662
Donna Orange (MTCCLA)Los Angeles5335,010
Jasmine J. (MTIA) (MCC/R2/NWCC)Iowa5305,958
Ross Bryson - MTCCKCKansas City52818,358
Greg Masterson - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club52826,854
ryan 🦁 bonick MTIAIowa52823,290
carl white 5th DLouisville Iron Cycling Club52713,018
Curtis Edwards MTCCKC Kansas City52515,787
Jesus Tobias (XxwildboarsxX) (Team🌮) (MTCCSA) (FWB)San Antonio52410,417
Mercedes Jetton-MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club5229,328
Irene Cheski ( MTCCNJ, ⚡️Black Watts⚡️, RBC)New Jersey - MTCCNJ52117,156
Mike Crosby - MTCCKCKansas City52012,185
Milt Woodward ATL (MACC)Metro Atlanta Cycling Club52016,847
April Weeks (MTM)Memphis51920,246
Martha Richardson (MTCCLR)Little Rock51914,190
Danica Barnave (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ51616,453
Gina King (T3Hikes, MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ51513,602
William Walker - MTHCCHouston51511,563
Rob Sanchez-MTIRIron Riders (NY)51315,725
Henry C. (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)51022,667
Rebecca Feldman (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ50917,543
Abdul Muhammad |MACC|Metro Atlanta Cycling Club50814,805
Joe Bores (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ50811,542
Earl B - GII / TT1F / MTIA/ Breakfast ClubIowa50714,291
Lester Hampton MTC3 Chicago - MTC350738,130
E Jones (MTCCNJ)🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ50710,033
John Daly (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi5066,969
MACC's Strava AthleteMetro Atlanta Cycling Club50418,273
Dedrick Walker MTCCSASan Antonio50310,666
Uma Hsu MTTWTaiwan50259,619
El Cavé 🏴‍☠️ l MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club50120,323
Reginald 🚴‍♂️ 🦾🦾 Terry MTCCNJ AND RIDE4LIFE CYCLING New Jersey - MTCCNJ50111,214
Tony Morris (MTCCLA)Los Angeles50111,391
Richard Finnie (MTM)Memphis5017,764
delroy BUCKA - MTCCKCKansas City49826,450
Chris Cain MTCCNJ| CISCYCLINGNew Jersey - MTCCNJ49615,430
dian sourelisMisfits Cycling49311,841
Cheryl McQueen (MTCCLA)Los Angeles49014,941
Kevin Jones (MTCC CLEVELAND)Cleveland Ovadawheel4895,439
Terrence NashKansas City4888,087
keenan wilson (MTCCLA)Los Angeles48512,245
Caprice K-Johnson MTCCSA/BGDB🩸🖤🩸San Antonio48512,441
Walt Davis - MCC | R2 Racing | KRT| SWCC | MTIAIowa4856,952
Scott Benson [MTDetroit/GALAXY]Metro 313 Cyclones48017,441
Anthony Stinnett / MTDFWDallas Fort Worth47712,822
Wes Wolken - MTCCKCKansas City47420,495
Celeste Adams MTC3 BGDB Chicago - MTC347331,880
CANNONDALE GARY (MTCCLA)Los Angeles47320,003
JULES Mauro, MTCCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ47211,081
Jon E. Cawthorne | MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones47117,149
T Washington (MTM)Memphis47017,129
Bambo Francis (MTCC CBus)MTCC - Columbus47024,649
Jubril Oye 🇳🇬🇺🇸 [PhillyMTCC | KRT | Summit | MTCCNJ ]Philly46712,064
Norma Pringle, MTCCLALos Angeles46616,437
Barry P-MTIR/RYBIron Riders (NY)46613,734
Gary Sanchez - All Outside (MTCCLA)Los Angeles46419,513
Tenita Bell (MTCCLA) 🏊🏼‍♂️🚴‍♂️🏃🏿‍♂️🏅Los Angeles46317,110
Ronald Laboard (MTCCNC)North Carolina (MTCCNC)46310,794
Bob Wolstein (MTCCLA)Los Angeles4619,587
Walter Banks (MTM)Memphis46110,748
Michael Labat (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ46024,278
Scott Aldridge (MTCCLA) (BCCCSB )Los Angeles46012,274
Romeo Cochrane PhillyMTCCPhilly45820,571
Sarah Fix - MTIAIowa45716,965
Liz Kimundi (MTIR) 🏊🏽‍♀️🚴🏽‍♀️ 🏃🏾‍♀️ Iron Riders (NY)45718,517
Jamal Hunt (MTCC Philly)Philly45630,318
Yolonda White (MTM)Memphis45611,072
Fernando Ramirez MTC3Chicago - MTC345517,883
Bill Baugh (PhillyMTCC)Philly45422,270
Charlie Folsom (GCC) (MTM) (MHBC)Memphis45215,364
Tyrone Mayo - MTHCCHouston4506,594
Michael Walker II (MTCCLA)Los Angeles44913,720
Andre Cox (MTCCNC) (HWC)North Carolina (MTCCNC)44714,183
Oneil Pryce (MTIR/TRIANGLE/WILDMAN/LRCG)Iron Riders (NY)4468,734
Ken Ashton (MTCCDMV)Washington, D.C. - MTCCDMV44457,759
Clayton McCants - Chain Reaction/MTHCC/MTCC H-TownH-Town4438,596
Sonali Saxena (MTCCSA)San Antonio4439,833
Quebin Jimenez MTIAIowa44212,680
Theus Slemmons (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club4415,843
Gerry Penny (Philly MTCC, ΩΨΦ*2D, VCRCC)Philly43711,906
Gary Deaguero - MTIAIowa43414,925
Dwayne Richmond - MTC3Chicago - MTC34339,029
Donna (Siti Ife Chuma) Davis MTPRPhoenix Riders4334,793
Thomas Maria MTIA MCC MTHCCIowa4322,344
Joshua Carter (MTCCSA / RWB / 210 Cycle Riderz)San Antonio43011,191
Marzell Brown (MTCC Cleveland)Cleveland Ovadawheel42916,371
Drew / MTIRIron Riders (NY)42816,361
Mark Tillman [MTDetroit | 313 Cyclones] | [ΑΦΑ | #34]Metro 313 Cyclones42715,702
Steven Jones - MTIRIron Riders (NY)42611,815
BJ Allen | MTDT/MTIR |Iron Riders (NY)42411,995
Steve White - MTCCKC/TLP 🇺🇦Kansas City42220,278
Matthew Walley (Philly MTCC,Wind Spinners)Philly42212,021
Louis Henderson II (BRCC) (SCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club42112,066
Erma Stinnett / MTDFWDallas Fort Worth42011,194
George Friedman-Jimenez (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ42012,349
Lyndon Charlot (MTCCLA)Los Angeles41910,797
David Lalejini (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club4188,780
Joseph Waithe | MACC Racing Metro Atlanta Cycling Club41818,570
Kay Toole MTCCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ4187,602
Matthew McConnell | MTDT | MTIRKansas City41418,655
Alandre Nichols(OPP5D)(MTM)Memphis4125,217
Junnie Rich, MTIR/9W Riders/FrenjiIron Riders (NY)41214,462
Lamont Hall - ΩΨΦ 2D Biking Bruhz / 🤴🏽KRT / MTCC PHILLY / MTC3DEPhilly41112,982
RRWilkins RFRJ 23/MTCCKS/MTIA/SSCKansas City4108,461
Glen Banks (MTCCLA)Los Angeles4099,888
Darrell Pittman (MTM)Memphis40910,075
MrTriple-d🇧🇧 *IBC*MTIR* InnerBeastCYCIron Riders (NY)40811,044
Ronnie A. - MTIAIowa40811,027
Chad Schauffler MTCCKC(GP VELOTEK)Kansas City40714,590
Kevin Arkadie (MTCCLA)Los Angeles40612,159
Errol Thomas, Jr. (MTM)Memphis40515,758
Adam Frederick (Philly MTCC)Philly4029,757
James "JJ" Johnson Jr - MTCCSA/MT1899San Antonio40211,535
Richard Gehrig -MTCCSASan Antonio4007,717
Virgil Smith MTCCATXAustin39813,392
Keo BufordMetro Atlanta Cycling Club39714,048
Lando Ross - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club39613,087
Eric Cottle (MTCCNJ) 🇻🇨New Jersey - MTCCNJ3963,602
Andre Blake [MTIR]Iron Riders (NY)3958,114
Jason Horn (MTM)(MHBC)Memphis39311,053
Shawn P (dCd/WildMan/MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)39210,984
Joe B -( MTCCLA/KRT )Los Angeles3917,843
Alexis RichLouisville Iron Cycling Club39015,793
Eddie Owen (MTCCKC)Kansas City38518,379
Cindy Scheldorf MTLICCLouisville Iron Cycling Club3858,561
Litz Bayubay-MTCCKCKansas City38417,448
Rodney Gordon MTCCKCKansas City38221,912
Marion Crews (MTHCC)Houston3814,186
Rick Tandy (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club3783,891
Rick Timiraos CISCYCLING MTIRIron Riders (NY)37710,768
Thane Trotman (MOI-PhillyMTCC)Philly3768,343
Richard Kelly BRCCBay Rollers Cycling Club3756,135
Paulette Meggoe Ride502/(MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club3748,535
Troy Reynolds/R2 Reynolds Racing/MTIAIowa3744,268
Tracy Donnell (MTCCSA) (BGDBSATX) San Antonio3738,238
Howard Tyndle (Artemis Racing/MTCCDMV)Washington, D.C. - MTCCDMV37225,791
Mike Edwards | MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club37022,169
Dalai Diaz MTCCSASan Antonio3707,841
Michelle Byers Pierce MTCCNJ/BTCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ36913,550
Monte Masters (MTM)(MHBC)(OPP5D)Memphis3683,360
Cee Pee (MTCCLA)Los Angeles3689,629
Edward Ward MTCCNJ New Jersey - MTCCNJ3676,952
Doug Smith OPP3DVirginia36610,115
Rema Morgan-Aluko 💋 QRT 👑 | MTCCLA 🚴🏿‍♀️Los Angeles3667,146
Nicolette Little (MTCCLA)Los Angeles3667,684
Kevin Johnson MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ3653,914
Eufemia Cabrera | MACC Racing 🐝Metro Atlanta Cycling Club36514,834
Gabe Robertson(BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club3641,247
Angel Escalante (MTCCNJ)🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ3639,551
Michael Diggs Sr. (MTCCVA)Virginia36212,336
Casstedaro Simpson - MTC3Chicago - MTC335815,961
Vivian Prewitt (MTM)Memphis3577,231
Bola Oloko (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ3552,697
Jay Dee (MTCCNC | GII | KRT | PnP)North Carolina (MTCCNC)35317,356
kirk sykes (MTCCNJ) 🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ35315,819
Rey Husband MTCCLALos Angeles3528,156
Elimu K. || MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club35014,642
Payton Bailey Jr. (MTCCVA)Virginia3509,411
Miles Fields (MOI - Philly MTCC)Philly35012,251
Virgil Ford (MTCCLA)Los Angeles3499,967
Barry Fitts (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club3492,557
Warwick G (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ3494,029
Cleo 🚴🏾‍♂️ Moody [MTDETROIT]Metro 313 Cyclones34811,611
Steve Bayne (MTCCLA)Los Angeles34812,628
Yasir Eltayeb (MTCCNJ) 🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ34710,952
Andre Crompton(MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ3477,087
Ron ONEDERTWIN -MTCCNC/BANK CITYNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)34618,093
Bryan CastleberryKansas City34511,470
Kellen Moore - Artemis / MTCCDMVWashington, D.C. - MTCCDMV34546,224
Shawn Pernell(MACC)Metro Atlanta Cycling Club34516,879
Victor Ale | MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club34211,601
Keith Powe MTHCC 9DHouston3414,655
Derrick Britton - Team Zoot SE/MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club34011,880
Melissa Myles (MTCCLA)Los Angeles3388,310
Abby Rich (TDCC)The Domestiques CC33820,696
Carl Malone - MTCCSASan Antonio33711,400
Ray Wall (PhillyMTCC)Philly3319,259
Tony Johnson (MTCCLA/KRT)🚴🏾‍♂️Los Angeles3317,802
Paul ToigoKansas City33020,163
Chrissy Gerry (MTM)Memphis3308,432
Shelley S (CISCYCLING/MTIR/BGDB) Iron Riders (NY)32511,972
Mel Corbett (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)3248,963
Stephen Paige MTIR PhillyMTCC Iron Riders (NY)32213,645
Evelyn Manon |(MACC)Metro Atlanta Cycling Club3219,688
Gregory Johnson 🚴🏽 STCC | PBA | MTDFWDallas Fort Worth3206,283
Ardul CruzKansas City31811,133
Selah Bishop (MTCCNF)North Florida3183,753
Deborah Spottsville (MTCCLA)Los Angeles31715,089
Winner Wendy (MTCCLA)Los Angeles3167,457
Dwenell Mills (MTDetroit)Metro 313 Cyclones31612,648
Rob TalastasVirginia31522,438
Raymond Weeden MTCCCleveland Ovadawheel31410,771
Michael Williamson (MTM)Memphis3124,078
Jamie DukesSouth Carolina31212,782
Nikki Orth (MTCCSA)San Antonio31110,299
Eric Robbins - MTCCSASan Antonio31110,902
Eduardo Valencia 🇲🇽 - MTCCKCKansas City30910,100
Alex Shiver @Analyzedfitness (MTCCSA)San Antonio30815,554
Jorge Z. (MTCCLA)Los Angeles3077,135
♠ Anthony LaFrance (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club3066,273
Bill Allen - MTC3Chicago - MTC33060
William Nedza MTC3Chicago - MTC33053,645
Dave Foster PhillyMTCC Philly3059,649
Gary Whitman (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ30514,018
Sonya Madison | MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club30313,182
Nikia G. || MACC 1️⃣❤️ || Velo Atl 🌪️Metro Atlanta Cycling Club3034,596
Michael Cruz (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ3026,381
Pompey Howard (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)30210,932
Luis Ruiz 🇵🇦 (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ30210,732
Terry Ulmer. MTC3 Chicago - MTC330118,783
Tonya Coats MTC3 BGDBChicago - MTC330019,751
Sharon Jeter MTLICCLouisville Iron Cycling Club2997,493
James JayeCleveland Ovadawheel29610,902
Lise MatthewsThe Domestiques CC29615,020
Anne Senter (MTCCLA)Los Angeles2956,037
Jason Reynolds MTIAIowa2959,777
Enoch Young | CISCYCLING[MTDETROIT]Metro 313 Cyclones2952,976
Willie Hawkins (MTCCVA) - K.R.T. CyclingVirginia2931,962
Elijah Pugh (GCR I MTM)Memphis2938,366
Better Dayz🇧🇧 Iron Riders (NY)29212,218
Fred Brown MTC3Chicago - MTC329113,133
Kevin LangeKansas City28914,448
Matthew Broussard🇺🇸- MTCC H-TownH-Town28914,347
Lon Miller | SSCKansas City2872,674
James Guirguis MTC3Chicago - MTC328716,621
Levi Suministrado 🇵🇭🇺🇲 | MTCCKCKansas City28512,904
Vickolo E (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)28512,986
Henderson AnDrew Johnson 4D MTCCCleveland Ovadawheel28417,021
William Clark (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club2823,061
Dale Seiler, KoS // MTCCSASan Antonio2794,633
Pat Patrick (9W Riders/MTDT/MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)27911,266
Sallie Hagens (MTCCNJ)🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ2786,673
Stacey Spicer (MACC)Metro Atlanta Cycling Club2776,923
Marilynn MTCCNJ/MTIR/BGDBNew Jersey - MTCCNJ2775,439
Michael Forte (MTHCC)Houston2763,594
Carmen L B- MTCCSA 🌪️Cyclones ⛽️Velo Valero San Antonio2766,009
Jeanne Armstrong MTCCLALos Angeles2754,580
Kimberly A - MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club27516,342
Kevin Gautreaux (MTM | GCC)Memphis2727,182
Terri Evans MTCC COLMTCC - Columbus27017,976
Coach Haney - TDCCThe Domestiques CC2696,027
Peggy Waite Bradley MTCCKCKansas City2697,162
Myron Labat (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club2671,909
Joseph Escribano [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones2678,675
Jermaine Swagerty (5th)Memphis26510,372
Kenneth Singleton (MTDetroit)Metro 313 Cyclones2638,268
Ed Reid (MTM)Memphis26214,137
Mark Anderson (MTIA)Iowa26213,474
Amanda Foster PHILLYMTCC QRT/KRT Philly26110,545
Jill Basile (Philly MTCC)Philly2589,278
DrJ@ Honeybutt.com Chicago - MTC325611,768
Carol Jovanelle 🇧🇷 (MTIA)Iowa2544,242
La Fonda Riggins (MTCCLA/BGDB/TCCC)Los Angeles2544,934
Karen Edwards MTCCLALos Angeles2536,278
Olufemi Oyewusi - MTCC-Cbus. WBCMTCC - Columbus2527,710
Damon Watson MTCCNJ-RTATRI-TeamVARLONew Jersey - MTCCNJ25112,096
Jay Readey - MTC3Chicago - MTC32503,882
Tony Gomez (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ2496,483
Ron RodriguezChicago - MTC32413,830
Jarrod Levert (MTCC CLEVELAND) Cleveland Ovadawheel2414,035
Karen WillisDallas Fort Worth2414,959
Shannon S [MTCCNJ|BTCNJ]New Jersey - MTCCNJ2406,535
Rachelle Newton MTIR/LRCGIron Riders (NY)2397,815
Butterfly-D🦋#ChainReaction-HTX❤️🖤💚 MTCC H-TOWNH-Town2394,485
Nazear Turner - MTC3Chicago - MTC32388,491
Jay MTCCSC South Carolina2388,309
Kenneth Solomon, MTCCNJ New Jersey - MTCCNJ23811,184
Cedric Jones - MTIAIowa2355,098
Glenn Smith (MTCCLA)Los Angeles2344,186
Adrian W (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)2348,120
Roy LAMPAZ - MACC Metro Atlanta Cycling Club23214,521
Backwards Hat Ryan (OYRB) MTIAIowa2312,575
J Ev (MTCC Cleveland)Cleveland Ovadawheel2318,461
Jamie Talavera MTCCSASan Antonio2306,204
Quiyah - Q - MTCCNJ "Q's CyQling" (Specialized Ambassador) (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ2309,204
Drew Van HornKansas City2297,526
Ademola O 🇳🇬🇺🇸 (MTCCNJ | TBC)New Jersey - MTCCNJ2297,972
Keith Hobbs MTC3Chicago - MTC322814,088
Raissa Johnson - MTCCKCKansas City2237,792
Toi Masters (MTM)Memphis2222,602
Anthony Davis-MTC3Chicago - MTC322111,486
Patrick Hawkins -MTMMemphis2214,124
Lil' Charmer MTIAIowa2206,243
Brookie Lee (MTCC Cleveland)Cleveland Ovadawheel2157,680
Rachel Slotcavage (MTCCLR)Little Rock2158,091
Lisa Cav - TDCCThe Domestiques CC2158,081
Reed Chandler (MTCCLR)Little Rock2154,505
Marty Blount (MTCCLA)Los Angeles2134,764
Vince Williams (GII / KRT / PhillyMTCC)Philly2138,107
Ulysses Spellman (MTCCNJ) 🇦🇬🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ2106,680
Trina A. -MTIAIowa2105,781
Nathaniel Davis MTPRPhoenix Riders2103,400
Tony Beauford - MTCCSASan Antonio2102,951
ron blanton (MTCCKC)Kansas City2092,178
Al Moore (MTCCVA)Virginia2097,323
Y Brown PhillyMTCCPhilly2067,971
Jamil Harris (MTCCLA, CATS)Los Angeles2064,249
Dorsey DJ James MTCCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ2054,738
LaMont Hampton | MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones20510,164
Latonia Roland (MTCC - Columbus, OH)MTCC - Columbus2059,432
Carl Henry(Wolfpack)Wolfpack MTCC2047,228
David Garland MTIAIowa2019,960
Jessica Carless (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1966,063
David Spiers (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club195981
Danya Gadson (MTCCSA/DIVA/BGDB)San Antonio1953,980
H Michael [MTLICC]Louisville Iron Cycling Club1939,774
Brandon HaskinsChicago - MTC3191176
E (MTHCC, CCC, TAP)Houston1902,188
Robert Clemons MTCCSASan Antonio1892,113
gail myers (AWTT/MTIR/LRCG)Iron Riders (NY)1895,689
Paul Villavicencio MTCCKC / CKCKansas City1889,865
Dupuy Fatal - MTIRIron Riders (NY)1887,805
Sabastan K. 🇵🇭 (MT DETROIT/D.C.C)Metro 313 Cyclones1887,408
Antonie Berry (Philly MTCC)Philly1883,609
Jake Fromjakefarm (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1868,012
Tallen Sharp MTCCSASan Antonio1853,054
A Rethrider--IowaIowa1834,793
Joanne MTCCNJ |⚡️Black Watts ⚡️ 🇺🇸🇨🇴New Jersey - MTCCNJ1824,505
Kathy Keel (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club1811,250
Tiffany A. Mathis (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club1813,921
James Pollard (MTCCSA)San Antonio1804,207
Mo Hussain (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)1793,143
Nazleen Carol MTCCNNairobi1795,088
Fred Berry (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1795,427
Char GordonMetro 313 Cyclones1781,116
Pinkey Barbee (210 Cycle Riderz) (Team Taco Cycling) (MTCCSA)San Antonio1783,970
Darryn FloydNorth Florida1781,599
Yana W. (MTCC Cleveland)Cleveland Ovadawheel1777,238
Gihan (Gi$) MTIR, NYCIron Riders (NY)1777,798
Amy Johnson (MTC3)Chicago - MTC31756,024
Kim Mitchell (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club1754,324
A Brown (MTCCNJ, PFW)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1754,861
Rosalind Taylor (MTCCSC)South Carolina17413,182
Maureen Martinek Regan MTCCSA, CyclonesSan Antonio1733,914
Narissa Renee-MTPRPhoenix Riders1732,245
Marina Douenat (MTCCSA)San Antonio1727,080
Branden Nguyen | MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club1716,709
Michelle Lingenfelser, Team USA, CK Endurance, MTCCKCKansas City17113,077
Rhonda Cook- MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club1710
Salome Kanini(Sally) MTCCNNairobi1685,060
Tee Free (MTCC ATX)Austin1659,137
Reg Davenport (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ1647,877
Darlene Davis Chicago - MTC31634,240
Modupe Agunbiade(MTCCNJ)🇺🇸🇳🇬New Jersey - MTCCNJ1612,897
Lolita McIntyre MTC3BGDBChicago - MTC31615,928
Mike Eng - MTIRIron Riders (NY)1606,900
Toni Hill, MTCC CbusMTCC - Columbus1604,180
Phyllis Brooks MTDFWDallas Fort Worth1594,403
Stacia Belyeu (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1546,024
Dave Whitehead MTIRIron Riders (NY)1534,580
Donald Davis (MTCC Austin)Austin1536,689
Carla Harris MTCCNJ/SUBC/BGDBNew Jersey - MTCCNJ1523,292
Rob Gantt (MTPR)Phoenix Riders1526,534
Oscar James MTMMemphis1524,229
Cecil McDonaldMTCCLRLittle Rock1523,829
Derrick Alexander (MTM)Memphis1514,062
Tamika Jackson MTCCSA San Antonio1493,035
Danielle McKinnie-MTC3Chicago - MTC31488,481
Allison Whatley (MTCC-Columbus)MTCC - Columbus1472,106
Robert Boglin 🐺 MTPRPhoenix Riders1454,754
Devon Jonze [MT Detroit]Metro 313 Cyclones1448,097
ዮናታን Yonathan (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1445,640
Jaquan Williams, MTCCSA, ΩΨΦ (ΦΕ) 2ndDSan Antonio144636
Shirley Pinkney MTIR LRCG AWTTIron Riders (NY)1435,135
Paul King PhillyMTCC/MTC3DEPhilly1424,337
Mike Wiggins jr MTC3Chicago - MTC31424,636
Edward Murchison (MTCCNC) (TEAM FLOW CYCLING)North Carolina (MTCCNC)1413,783
Magary Aime MTIR Iron Riders (NY)1373,949
Kat Dogg (MTPR)Phoenix Riders1334,974
Michael Chambers - MTCC H-TownH-Town133978
Fred King (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1313,602
Toyas Rudolph MTC3Chicago - MTC31317,290
Kieth Thierry (MTCCSC)South Carolina1303,730
Christina Cufone | MTIR Iron Riders (NY)1304,780
Brianna Leland - TDCCThe Domestiques CC1307,493
Marcellus Smith - MTCCSASan Antonio1301,260
Erin Pratcher (MTM)Memphis1306,302
Michael P MTCCKCKansas City1285,010
Aaron BaloneyVirginia1284,023
Ben Scott (MTHCC)Houston1284,032
Andra Eglitis - MTCCKC // CKCKansas City1276,191
Synthya Barbee (MTCCSA)San Antonio1252,779
Reese Simmons - MTC3Chicago - MTC31244,836
LaToyce Smith MTCCNCNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)1226,325
Cleo Townsend - PHILLYMTCCPhilly1222,434
Manika Love-MTCCNJNew Jersey - MTCCNJ1204,491
Fred (Freddie J) White (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1202,444
Rodney Alexander -MTCC H-TOWN-ChainReactionH-Town1191,237
Andy Skeen MTCC - ColumbusMTCC - Columbus1172,379
mckenley Mason ( MTCCVA)(Team BY4)(WPA)Virginia1161,785
Sandor ZaldivarLouisville Iron Cycling Club1163,081
Kimberly Casey-White - MTCCNC | BGDB| MayhemNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)1123,163
Michael Moore - MTCCKCKansas City1093,835
Pamela Wyatt - Fort Bend Church/MTCC H-TownH-Town1081,017
Jennifer Rodriguez MTCCSASan Antonio1072,372
JL Jones (MTCCNF) | North Florida107748
Renita Taylor (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1052,315
Phil McLean 2ND D MTCJCentral Jersey - MTCJ1053,140
CharlesLP MTCCVAVirginia1031,240
Sonja Webb (MTM)Memphis1022,392
Myriam Weaver-MTC3Chicago - MTC31014,767
Phil LeonKansas City1004,319
John Barkley PhillyMTCCPhilly993,776
Dereka MTIR/AWTTIron Riders (NY)993,491
Leslie D. Hamilton - PHILLYMTCCPhilly961,316
Kirk D Ross MTCCNJ New Jersey - MTCCNJ963,084
Steven Andrews (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ954,878
Kevin Pope - MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones95308
Corey Allert (MTM)Memphis942,080
Randy Artis (6D) MTCCSCSouth Carolina933,038
Wanda Gibson-Scipio[MT Detroit]Metro 313 Cyclones931,980
Emby Miller (MTCC) ColumbusMTCC - Columbus921,407
Chaka Strong MTC3 🌱Chicago - MTC3914,534
Darryl Pratt - MTIRIron Riders (NY)902,625
ROBERT DAVISIron Riders (NY)904,242
Scott Ashley [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones881,926
Becca Bec (VCRCC) MTCCVelo City Riders Cycling Club853,091
Tad Morgan - TDCCThe Domestiques CC822,182
Rodney Levy "MTIR"Iron Riders (NY)81213
Russell Branch (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club812,057
Raul Avalos MTC3Chicago - MTC3802,765
Carlos Loyd (MTPR)Phoenix Riders791,040
Andrea Reynolds - R2 / Reynolds Racing / MTIAIowa782,628
Dorian Jones (MTCC ATX)Austin782,533
Kriston Saunders (MTCCLA)Los Angeles782,241
Jeannette - MTCCNC Madam Prez | BGDB-RDUNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)771,683
Mitchell Williams a.k.a. "Sensei" -MTCCKCKansas City771,138
Terrance Slemmons (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club77610
Yvonne Austin (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club77975
Desmond Wilkins MTCCKCKansas City761,499
Tracy Chism MTM Memphis731,434
K Hudson - MTCCSA / QRTSan Antonio720
Barry ColemanVirginia711,730
Eboni Britton MTCCSA San Antonio701,122
Jesse Neely - TDCC (LP Peloton, Morehouse Cycling)The Domestiques CC701,312
Jeff Thompson (PhillyMTCC)Philly692,352
Estrella Hill -MTCCSASan Antonio671,923
Get Em Dave (MTCCSA)San Antonio671,650
Ben Jackson - MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones67719
RT Stewart (Rtscycling) MCC - RCCMisfits Cycling651,158
Sean N Woodroffe | 🇹🇹 | ΑΦΑ (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ651,511
Teda Douglas (BRCC | ΑΦΑ)Bay Rollers Cycling Club65673
Nadja Lawrence PhillyMTCC Philly63535
Greg Bonds MTCCLALos Angeles622,539
LoVe Ebs MTCCNJ/BGG/GIG/BGDBNew Jersey - MTCCNJ623,567
Anthony( MTCCSC) ğŸŽ–ï¸ğŸ‡ºğŸ‡¸South Carolina601,138
Alexandria Sharif (MTM)Memphis601,027
carla mottPhoenix Riders591,043
Jerry Crash Caton (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club56207
Lance Williams (MTCCNJ/AOCC/MMI)New Jersey - MTCCNJ56981
Angela Tompkins MTCCNF BGDB BGM BPRNorth Florida55614
Patrice Harris(MTC3)Chicago - MTC3552,854
Dan Rowe MTC3Chicago - MTC3540
Kurt Hampton (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club54994
Todd Scott [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones54955
Shirley Thomas (MTCCLA)Los Angeles531,122
Marion (Fly Girl) Palmer-Carter (MTCCLR & LOC/CARVE)Little Rock52823
Kendall Ivory (MTCCLA)Los Angeles502,096
Dom S MTCCNFNorth Florida49530
Arnold Bedak TBLMTPRPhoenix Riders48437
Jon Brown (MTCCLA)Los Angeles452,096
Helen G (MTHCC) [CR][JL][FOF]Houston44282
Mark Horne - MTCCKCKansas City432,320
Steven Tanner MTIAIowa43732
Katie Klingele - CRSA, MTCCSASan Antonio43764
Linda DavisSouth Carolina411,522
Tarcela M (EFT*GII*MTCCVA)Virginia40381
Jack Gibson -MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club371,165
Cathy J (MTPR/BGDB)Phoenix Riders36286
Jeff Braxton (MTCC Philly)Philly32240
Richard McKnight 5th D MTLICCLouisville Iron Cycling Club32643
Yevette Y BGDBRDU/Amazons & Angels/TFC/MTCCNCNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)311,309
Ron Webb MTCCATXAustin27653
Hillis Davis OPP 9th D Dallas Fort Worth26768
Roy T MTC³Chicago - MTC3253,453
Kenya TurnerLouisville Iron Cycling Club240
Mark Wilson MTIR, MTDT, ADCC, CUCTIron Riders (NY)240
Alexis S (MTCCNF)North Florida24715
Nene. V- MTCCSC/Lady Major TaylorSouth Carolina23312
Eileen B🚴🏾‍♂️. MTCCNC (MTCCNC) (Cycle Paths) (BGDB)North Carolina (MTCCNC)22367
Michelle Henry/MTCCSASan Antonio22577
Tracy Patman (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club21161
Elana Nance (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club21764
John Britton MTCCSASan Antonio20161
Felisa Cox (MTM)Memphis18499
Kathy Cureton - MCCMisfits Cycling17892
Alonzo Johnson (MTC3)Chicago - MTC316587
Thanh (Ton) Hieu 7HW Seven Hills Wheelmen16508
Enid Johnson MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones1294
Regina W (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club12220
Margret NanceLouisville Iron Cycling Club12662
Darren Dandridge (MTM)Memphis10404
Ken Johnson (MTCCLA)Los Angeles1026
David Dodd(MTCC)Austin9200
Remi Redd BGDBSATX, MTCCATXAustin9344
Lee Stahr MTC3Chicago - MTC38120
Angela Habeeb MTCCKCKansas City7400
Yoli Flores MTCC ATXAustin7120
Stefanee MTCCNC | Triangle BikeworksNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)6225
Albert ShortsDallas5118
Nette Nette - MTCCKCKansas City5259
Lawrence Hale (MT Detroit)Metro 313 Cyclones5305
Josh Ballard (MTCCKC)Kansas City5141
Alfred Worthy (MTM)Memphis572
Chris Maldonado - MTCC Austin- OPP5DAustin30
AthleteTeamClassic
Miles
Shawn Bryant [MTDetroit]Metro 313 Cyclones1,201
Jay Dee (MTCCNC | GII | KRT | PnP)North Carolina (MTCCNC)1,194
Jason "Turk" Harris MTCCNJğŸ‘§ğŸ¾ğŸ§‘ğŸ¾â€ğŸ¦²ğŸ’ž ğŸŽ€ 🙏🏾 IRLAGNew Jersey - MTCCNJ1,051
Chi Chung MTTW 🇹🇼 WangTaiwan964
Virgil Ford (MTCCLA)Los Angeles831
Irene Cheski ( MTCCNJ, ⚡️Black Watts⚡️, RBC)New Jersey - MTCCNJ686
Anjie Blount, MTCCNCNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)591
Litz Bayubay-MTCCKCKansas City469
Kathy Keel (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club350
Sharon Jeter MTLICCLouisville Iron Cycling Club317
Andrea Reynolds - R2 / Reynolds Racing / MTIAIowa244
Jermaine Swagerty (5th)Memphis238
Henry C. (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)227
Cheryl McQueen (MTCCLA)Los Angeles189
H Michael [MTLICC]Louisville Iron Cycling Club177
Lee Stahr MTC3Chicago - MTC3128
Cecil McDonaldMTCCLRLittle Rock123
Steven Tanner MTIAIowa117
Joseph Waithe | MACC Racing Metro Atlanta Cycling Club111
Aaron Hagens (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ109
Richard McKnight 5th D MTLICCLouisville Iron Cycling Club99
Glenn Smith (MTCCLA)Los Angeles94
Dom S MTCCNFNorth Florida89
El Cavé 🏴‍☠️ l MACC RacingMetro Atlanta Cycling Club79
mckenley Mason ( MTCCVA)(Team BY4)(WPA)Virginia77
Ben Scott (MTHCC)Houston64
Emby Miller (MTCC) ColumbusMTCC - Columbus58
Gihan (Gi$) MTIR, NYCIron Riders (NY)45
LoVe Ebs MTCCNJ/BGG/GIG/BGDBNew Jersey - MTCCNJ30
John Barkley PhillyMTCCPhilly28
Ardul CruzKansas City25
Cemohn Sevier MTIR BGDBIron Riders (NY)22
Cedric Jones - MTIAIowa19
Jerry C. (MTIR)Iron Riders (NY)18
Mark Horne - MTCCKCKansas City15
Chia Hua Chung MTTW 🇹🇼Taiwan14
Roden Du (SYB / MTTW)Taiwan10
Martha Richardson (MTCCLR)Little Rock10
Rosalind Taylor (MTCCSC)South Carolina0
AthleteTeamPeloton
Miles
Jamie Pals MTIAIowa2,888
Rodney Levy "MTIR"Iron Riders (NY)1,121
Tamika Jackson MTCCSA San Antonio782
John Daly (SCC)Soul City Cycling Mississippi666
Kim Lewis-Provine (MTC3) (BGDB)Chicago - MTC3583
Jerry Crash Caton (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club570
Keith Johnson MTCCSASan Antonio505
Josh Ballard (MTCCKC)Kansas City479
Sean N Woodroffe | 🇹🇹 | ΑΦΑ (MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ474
William Ford (CR) MTIRIron Riders (NY)473
Steven Andrews (MTCCNJ)New Jersey - MTCCNJ414
Regina W (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club395
Darius Lawrence MTC3Chicago - MTC3394
RT Stewart (Rtscycling) MCC - RCCMisfits Cycling386
Karen Edwards MTCCLALos Angeles351
Cassly Sullen MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones318
Antonie Berry (Philly MTCC)Philly301
Jeff Braxton (MTCC Philly)Philly289
Rodney Alexander -MTCC H-TOWN-ChainReactionH-Town272
Craighton Y(MTCC Cleveland) Cleveland Ovadawheel241
Alonzo Johnson (MTC3)Chicago - MTC3231
George C (MTCC Cleveland)Cleveland Ovadawheel213
Kay White (MTCCLA)Los Angeles206
Kendrick Cloud -5th DCleveland Ovadawheel206
Ben Jackson - MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones206
Sonya Madison | MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club200
Michael Chambers - MTCC H-TownH-Town197
Selah Bishop (MTCCNF)North Florida175
carroll V (MTCCSC/Lady Major Taylor)South Carolina172
Andre Crompton(MTCJ)Central Jersey - MTCJ157
Shawn Pernell(MACC)Metro Atlanta Cycling Club151
Elana Nance (MTLICC)Louisville Iron Cycling Club148
Fred (Freddie J) White (MTCCLA)Los Angeles142
Corey Allert (MTM)Memphis138
Myriam Weaver-MTC3Chicago - MTC3137
Tracy Patman (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club137
Jasmine J. (MTIA) (MCC/R2/NWCC)Iowa126
Lise MatthewsThe Domestiques CC121
Luddy Hayden - MTCCNCNorth Carolina (MTCCNC)113
Amber Pettis (MTM) (MHBC) (BGDB)Memphis107
Alexandria Sharif (MTM)Memphis106
Dorian Jones (MTCC ATX)Austin105
David Finley MTCCSASan Antonio104
Michelle Henry/MTCCSASan Antonio98
Thanh (Ton) Hieu 7HW Seven Hills Wheelmen90
John M4 (MTCC Cleveland)Cleveland Ovadawheel87
Lance Williams (MTCCNJ/AOCC/MMI)New Jersey - MTCCNJ86
Teda Douglas (BRCC | ΑΦΑ)Bay Rollers Cycling Club85
Rob Kercheval (MTCC H-Town)H-Town85
Barry P-MTIR/RYBIron Riders (NY)81
Jermaine Philps-MTCC H-TownH-Town81
Paul King PhillyMTCC/MTC3DEPhilly79
John Britton MTCCSASan Antonio79
Alex Williams - TDCCThe Domestiques CC72
Gerry Penny (Philly MTCC, ΩΨΦ*2D, VCRCC)Philly68
♠ Anthony LaFrance (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club66
Karen WillisDallas Fort Worth65
Marion (Fly Girl) Palmer-Carter (MTCCLR & LOC/CARVE)Little Rock62
Toi Masters (MTM)Memphis56
Vivian Prewitt (MTM)Memphis56
Celia Hardamon MTC3 BGDBMisfits Cycling55
Robert Tate (MTCCLR)Little Rock46
Jay MTCCSC South Carolina45
Eboni Britton MTCCSA San Antonio43
Scott Benson [MTDetroit/GALAXY]Metro 313 Cyclones43
kirk sykes (MTCCNJ) 🏆🏆🏆New Jersey - MTCCNJ30
Pamela Wyatt - Fort Bend Church/MTCC H-TownH-Town27
Henderson AnDrew Johnson 4D MTCCCleveland Ovadawheel26
Nene. V- MTCCSC/Lady Major TaylorSouth Carolina21
Remi Redd BGDBSATX, MTCCATXAustin20
Monte Masters (MTM)(MHBC)(OPP5D)Memphis17
Rick Tandy (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club17
Sandor ZaldivarLouisville Iron Cycling Club16
Jon Brown (MTCCLA)Los Angeles16
Kevin Pope - MTDetroitMetro 313 Cyclones15
Keith Powe MTHCC 9DHouston14
Danya Gadson (MTCCSA/DIVA/BGDB)San Antonio11
Angela Tompkins MTCCNF BGDB BGM BPRNorth Florida5
Action "AJ" Jackson MTCCSASan Antonio1
Lew Peeples-MACCMetro Atlanta Cycling Club1
Margret NanceLouisville Iron Cycling Club0
Myron Labat (BRCC)Bay Rollers Cycling Club0
Carlos Loyd (MTPR)Phoenix Riders0

It may take 20 - 30 minutes after your ride for new data to appear.

 
Please Visit our Sponsors